Oregon LMSC 2019 ePostal One-Hour Swim Results


Place numbers are national places
OR = Oregon Record; NR = National Record
* = made the Oregon All-Time Top Twelve

Women 18-24

5  Miller, Danielle                   23            CGM       4450

Women 25-29

18 Richter, Elizabeth               29            SOMA    3510

Women 30-34

9  Tosh, Megan                       34            ORM       4525*
26 Blair, Heather                     34            ORM       3540
27 Cloyd, Ilana                    32           OCT       3475

Women 35-39

11 Callahan, Amanda              37            NCMS    3830
14 Thorn, Tralee                      37            OCT        3655
19 Sernoffsky, Lara                 38            THB        3450
22 Murphy, Moira                  37            CGM       3260
28 Muske-Dukes-Driggs, Annie 36       COMA    2850

Women 40-44

6  Kiefer, Stacey                      41            COMA    4640*
21 Jajewski, Suzy                   44            ORM       4000
29 Baxter, Tanya                     40            SOMA    3580

Women 45-49

6  Tomac, Jayna                      47            SOMA    4580
14 Criscione, Anicia                46            CAT        4225
24 Ready, Jodi                        48            CGM       3725
28 May, Kari                           47            SOMA    3680
29 Lui, Wendi                         47            THB        3595
45 Hoiland, Barbara                48            OPEN     2875
48 Franklin, Kristina               47            OCT        2470
49 Russo, Jessica                    48            CGM       2305

Women 50-54

15 Hecksel, Toni                     53            CGM       4175
22 Pettit, Jayette                      52            SOMA    4000
23 Salton, Gillian                    51            COMA    3975
24 Morgen, Cheryl                  50            COMA    3970
26 Hirsch, Christine                50            CAT        3715
30 Fadlovich, Angela              53            LHST      3625
39 Mack, Jamie                       52            CGM       3420

Women 55-59

8  Jenkins, Valerie                   56            ORM       4410*
11 Delmage, Arlene                57            ORM       4360
34 Hall, Julie                           55            SOMA    3740
43 Fox, Christina                    59            CAT        3605
47 Bedford, Kathleen              56            THB        3575
60 Burkard, Anita                   56            LHST      3305
94 Malango, Christina             59            OPEN     2725

Women 60-64

2  Crabbe, Colette                    63            ORM       4485
21 Goodman, Ann                  60            CGM       3810*
27 Vincent, Nancy                  60            LHST      3710*
73 Eder, Francine                    62            ORM       2800
79 Schivone, Caryl                  61            OPEN     2575
90 Malloy, Patricia                  60            NCMS    1925

Women 65-69

7  Summers, Jeanna                                65            ORM       3900*

Women 70-74

6  Kay, Rebecca                       73            RVM       3400*
27 Pierson, Ginger                  73            ORM       2580*

Women 75-79

1  Calnek-Morris, Sue             76            ORM       3495* OR
9  Ziemer, Judy                       75            COMA    2790*
16 Magmer, Jeanne                 79            NCMS    2250*

Women 85-89

1  Speer, Bonnie                      85            LHST      1890* OR

Men 25-29

13 Aldred, Grant                     26            SHC        4020

Men 30-34

8  Marler, Christopher             34            SOMA    4060
10 Cloyd, KC                          34            OCT        3940

Men 35-39

6  Stadnisky, Michael              36            COMA    4260

Men 40-44

1t Nason, Jeffrey                    44            CAT        5260*
1t Miller Matt                          42            SOMA    5260*
4  Clark, Will                           42            CGM       4685
8  Donnermeyer, Chris            43            CGM       4560
14 Holland, Nick                     44            UC37      4115
20 Hiller, Patrick                     42            CGM       3860

Men 45-49

2  Grote, Kurt                          46            MACO    5250*
7  Josberger, Jim                     48            SOMA    4735

Men 50-54

1  Lussier, Hardy                    54            COMA    5370
6  Sullivan, Scot                      53            MACO    5180*
16 Frost, Mark                        52            CGM       4610
48 Waud, Tim                         52            OCT        3660
61 Barrett, Dale                       53            SOMA    3030

Men 55-59

12 Hathaway, David               59            ORM       4575
47 Allender, Will                     55            CAT        3815
61 Livengood, David              56            ORM       3200

Men 60-64

7  Allender, Pat                       61            CAT        4485*
10 Piette, Jeffrey                     64            SOMA    4445
20 Britsch, Uwe                      63            SOMA    4125
22 Voll, Robert                       62            ORM       4105
45 Graeber, Doug                   60            COMA    3635
59 Oblak, Brad                        64            COMA    3335
66 Lane, Mark                         62            COMA    2960

Men 65-69

7  Stephenson, Michael           67            CGM       4130
9  Phipps, Tom                        66            OCT        4045
12 Yensen, Kermit                  66            COMA    4025*
14 Larson, Alan                      66            ORM       3845
15 Edwards, Wes                    66            SOMA    3825
47 Roome, Charles                  67            SOMA    3075
50 Darnell, Steve                     65            LHST      2705

Men 70-74

1  Kirkland, Dan                      71            SOMA    4710* OR
3  Bruce, Bob                          71            COMA    4395*
7  Henderson, Matt                 70            COMA    3795*
14 Carew, Mike                      70            COMA    3290

Men 75-79

5  Mohr, Ralph                        78            COMA    3660
9  Phillips, Frank                     77            SOMA    3350*
13 Foges, John                        75            COMA    3015*
14 Spence, John                      78            COMA    2975
24 Mellow, Bill                       78            CGM       2305

Men 80-84

1  Fasbender, Barry                 82            SOMA    3030

Men 85-89

1  Radcliff, Dave                     85            THB        3805* NR

Men 95-99

1  Lamb, Willard                     97            SOMA    2850

Oregon Relays

Women 18+: 3 x One-hour
2  OREG (Goodman, Callahan, Miller)                  12,090

Women 25+:
3 x One-hour
5  OREG (Morgen, Salton, Tosh)                           12,470

Women 35+:
 3 x One-hour

2  OREG (Pettit, Jajewski, Kiefer)                          12,640

Women 45+:  3 x One-hour

1  OREG (Hecksel, Criscione, Tomac)                   12,980

Women 55+:  3 x One-hour

2  OREG (Delmage, Jenkins, Crabbe)                    13,255 OR

Women 65+:  3 x One-hour

2  OREG (Peirson, Kay, Summers)                        9,880

Women 75+:  3 x One-hour

1  OREG (Magmer, Ziemer, Calnek-Morris)          8,535 OR

 

Men 25+:  3 x One-hour

2  OREG (Marler, Donnermeyer, Frost)                 13,075

Men 35+:  3 x One-hour

1  OREG (Clark, Nason, Miller)                             15,205

Men 45+:  3 x One-hour

1  OREG (Sullivan, Grote, Lussier)                        15,800 NR

Men 55+:  3 x One-hour

2  OREG (Piette, Allender, Hathaway)                   13,505

Men 65+:  3 x One-hour

1  OREG (Stephenson, Bruce, Kirkland)                13,235 OR

Men 75+ A:  3 x One-hour

1  OREG (Phillips, Mohr, Radcliff)                        10,815

Men 75+ B:  3 x One-hour

3  OREG (Spence, Foges, Fasbender)                    9,020

 

Mixed 18+:  4 x One-hour

2  OREG (Jajewski, D Miller, Frost, Clark)           17,745

Mixed 25+:  4 x One-hour

3  OREG (Hecksel, Tosh, Josberger, Sullivan)      18,615

Mixed 35+:  4 x One-hour

1  OREG (Criscione, Kiefer, Nason, M Miller)      19,385

Mixed 45+:  4 x One-hour

1  OREG (Delmage, Tomac, Grote, Lussier)          19,560

Mixed 55+:  4 x One-hour

1  OREG (Jenkins, Crabbe, Allender, Hathaway)  17,955

Mixed 65+:  4 x One-hour

1  OREG (Kay, Summers, Bruce, Kirkland)           16,405 OR

Mixed 75+:  4 x One-hour

1  OREG (Ziemer, Calnek-Morris, Mohr, Radcliff)  13,750 NR

 

2019 National Club Placement (Overall Category):

Not Available Yet

 

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.