Licensed to Oregon LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/9/2014
                       5th Annual All-Around Challenge:                        
               Short Course Meters Pentathlon & Brute Squad Meet               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Grace M           21 Oregon Masters-37      29.57      30.25  
  2 Larsen, Meagan E          23 Oregon Masters-37      34.20      34.79  
  3 Cooney, Tatiana           20 Oregon Masters-37      40.00      36.31  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Grace M           21 Oregon Masters-37    1:05.81    1:05.46  
                  30.84     1:05.46 (34.62)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Meagan E          23 Oregon Masters-37      40.25      41.19  
  2 Cooney, Tatiana           20 Oregon Masters-37      50.00      47.63  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Meagan E          23 Oregon Masters-37      40.15      40.27  
  2 Cooney, Tatiana           20 Oregon Masters-37      50.00      50.18  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Grace M           21 Oregon Masters-37      34.90      32.42  
  2 Larsen, Meagan E          23 Oregon Masters-37      38.55      36.25  
  3 Cooney, Tatiana           20 Oregon Masters-37      50.00      44.06  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Grace M           21 Oregon Masters-37    1:19.50    1:17.94  
                  35.75     1:17.94 (42.19)                                        
  2 Larsen, Meagan E          23 Oregon Masters-37    1:24.10    1:25.11  
                  41.82     1:25.11 (43.29)                                        
  3 Cooney, Tatiana           20 Oregon Masters-37    2:20.00    1:38.84  
                  47.23     1:38.84 (51.61)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Tiffany            38 Oregon Masters-37    1:23.00    1:20.78  
                  37.16     1:20.78 (43.62)                                        
  2 Harrington, Cortney L     39 Oregon Masters-37    1:19.15    1:24.60  
                  40.51     1:24.60 (44.09)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Cortney L     39 Oregon Masters-37    1:40.00    1:38.02  
                  49.07     1:38.02 (48.95)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Tiffany            38 Oregon Masters-37    1:44.00    1:42.85  
                  47.53     1:42.85 (55.32)                                        
  2 Harrington, Cortney L     39 Oregon Masters-37    1:40.46    1:47.42  
                  51.86     1:47.42 (55.56)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Cortney L     39 Oregon Masters-37    2:00.00    1:51.83  
                  49.61   1:51.83 (1:02.22)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Cortney L     39 Oregon Masters-37    3:20.00    3:34.37  
                  49.25     1:46.22 (56.97)     2:45.29 (59.07)     3:34.37 (49.08)
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sara Q            42 Oregon Masters-37    1:18.00    1:16.36  
                  37.87     1:16.36 (38.49)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sara Q            42 Oregon Masters-37    3:10.10    2:54.24  
                  44.01     1:28.58 (44.57)     2:11.99 (43.41)     2:54.24 (42.25)
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sara Q            42 Oregon Masters-37    1:35.00    1:33.30  
                  44.80     1:33.30 (48.50)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sara Q            42 Oregon Masters-37      42.00      40.02  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgen, Cheryl A          45 Oregon Masters-37    1:12.00    1:13.40  
                  34.78     1:13.40 (38.62)                                        
  2 Flood, Kelly A            47 Oregon Masters-37    1:25.00    1:23.62  
                  39.23     1:23.62 (44.39)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgen, Cheryl A          45 Oregon Masters-37      33.00      34.34  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flood, Kelly A            47 Oregon Masters-37    1:30.00    1:39.89  
                  47.19     1:39.89 (52.70)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Christina M          54 Oregon Masters-37    1:27.00    1:27.20  
                  41.45     1:27.20 (45.75)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pappa, Debbie M           53 Oregon Masters-37   27:15.00   26:46.14  
                  49.25     1:42.43 (53.18)     2:36.34 (53.91)     3:30.20 (53.86)
        4:23.76 (53.56)     5:17.72 (53.96)     6:11.65 (53.93)     7:05.50 (53.85)
        7:59.20 (53.70)     8:53.18 (53.98)     9:46.78 (53.60)    10:40.54 (53.76)
       11:33.91 (53.37)    12:26.87 (52.96)    13:20.12 (53.25)    14:13.51 (53.39)
       15:07.18 (53.67)    16:00.52 (53.34)    16:53.84 (53.32)    17:47.19 (53.35)
       18:41.65 (54.46)    19:36.23 (54.58)    20:29.52 (53.29)    21:23.78 (54.26)
       22:18.04 (54.26)    23:11.71 (53.67)    24:05.85 (54.14)    24:59.92 (54.07)
       25:53.39 (53.47)    26:46.14 (52.75)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Christina M          54 Oregon Masters-37    1:39.00    1:36.84  
                1:37.07         1:36.84 ( )                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Christina M          54 Oregon Masters-37    1:45.00    1:43.23  
                  49.79     1:43.23 (53.44)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Christina M          54 Oregon Masters-37      50.00      46.70  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Christina M          54 Oregon Masters-37    1:39.00    1:38.15  
                  47.72     1:38.15 (50.43)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Sue J              59 Oregon Masters-37    2:00.00    1:48.37  
                  51.69     1:48.37 (56.68)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shuman, Connie            59 Oregon Masters-37    3:55.00    3:53.82  
                  54.78     1:54.16 (59.38)   2:54.97 (1:00.81)     3:53.82 (58.85)
 
Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shuman, Connie            59 Oregon Masters-37   31:45.00   31:02.17  
                  57.57   1:58.78 (1:01.21)   3:01.73 (1:02.95)   4:02.94 (1:01.21)
      5:04.65 (1:01.71)   6:07.19 (1:02.54)   7:09.83 (1:02.64)   8:12.49 (1:02.66)
      9:13.46 (1:00.97)  10:16.21 (1:02.75)  11:18.88 (1:02.67)  12:22.05 (1:03.17)
     13:23.90 (1:01.85)  14:27.29 (1:03.39)  15:30.62 (1:03.33)  16:33.40 (1:02.78)
     17:35.41 (1:02.01)  18:36.90 (1:01.49)  19:38.75 (1:01.85)  20:41.78 (1:03.03)
     21:44.27 (1:02.49)  22:45.87 (1:01.60)  23:48.31 (1:02.44)  24:50.37 (1:02.06)
     25:51.95 (1:01.58)  26:55.17 (1:03.22)  27:57.46 (1:02.29)  29:00.10 (1:02.64)
     30:02.94 (1:02.84)    31:02.17 (59.23)                                        
  2 White, Sue J              59 Oregon Masters-37   32:00.00   31:58.47  
                  54.33   1:54.40 (1:00.07)   2:55.95 (1:01.55)   3:59.21 (1:03.26)
      5:02.12 (1:02.91)   6:04.42 (1:02.30)   7:07.97 (1:03.55)   8:11.31 (1:03.34)
      9:14.78 (1:03.47)  10:18.65 (1:03.87)  11:21.57 (1:02.92)  12:24.97 (1:03.40)
     13:29.36 (1:04.39)  14:33.72 (1:04.36)  15:38.35 (1:04.63)  16:42.48 (1:04.13)
     17:47.07 (1:04.59)  18:51.48 (1:04.41)  19:56.50 (1:05.02)  21:02.15 (1:05.65)
     22:08.08 (1:05.93)  23:13.67 (1:05.59)  24:20.34 (1:06.67)  25:26.03 (1:05.69)
     26:32.16 (1:06.13)  27:37.69 (1:05.53)  28:43.58 (1:05.89)  29:50.34 (1:06.76)
     30:57.46 (1:07.12)  31:58.47 (1:01.01)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Sue J              59 Oregon Masters-37    1:15.00    1:05.36  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Sue J              59 Oregon Masters-37    2:15.00    2:12.42  
                1:04.72   2:12.42 (1:07.70)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shuman, Connie            59 Oregon Masters-37    1:05.00    1:05.69  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Madeleine S     62 Oregon Masters-37      36.45      36.78  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Madeleine S     62 Oregon Masters-37      43.45      44.97  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Madeleine S     62 Oregon Masters-37      46.15      47.83  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carstens, Linda C         62 Oregon Masters-37    3:55.00    3:56.44  
                  53.16     1:51.94 (58.78)   2:53.88 (1:01.94)   3:56.44 (1:02.56)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Madeleine S     62 Oregon Masters-37      44.55      45.06  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Madeleine S     62 Oregon Masters-37    1:34.10    1:32.79  
                  44.69     1:32.79 (48.10)                                        
  2 Carstens, Linda C         62 Oregon Masters-37    1:51.00    1:39.06  
                  47.33     1:39.06 (51.73)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           66 Oregon Masters-37      37.00      35.79  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger L         68 Oregon Masters-37    1:40.00    1:39.59  
                  46.49     1:39.59 (53.10)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           66 Oregon Masters-37      45.35      44.64  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger L         68 Oregon Masters-37    1:50.00    1:47.97  
                  51.62     1:47.97 (56.35)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           66 Oregon Masters-37      46.52      45.26  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger L         68 Oregon Masters-37    1:50.00    1:42.09  
                  48.81     1:42.09 (53.28)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           66 Oregon Masters-37      44.51      41.73  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger L         68 Oregon Masters-37    1:50.00    1:47.34  
                  50.63     1:47.34 (56.71)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           66 Oregon Masters-37    1:34.96    1:34.67  
                  45.73     1:34.67 (48.94)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger L         68 Oregon Masters-37    4:00.00    3:47.53  
                  52.46   1:55.17 (1:02.71)     2:52.01 (56.84)     3:47.53 (55.52)
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whiter, Peggy S           71 Oregon Masters-37    4:02.27    4:00.69  
                  56.24   1:59.17 (1:02.93)   3:01.25 (1:02.08)     4:00.69 (59.44)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whiter, Peggy S           71 Oregon Masters-37    1:00.85    1:02.74  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whiter, Peggy S           71 Oregon Masters-37    2:06.00    2:21.09  
                1:05.21   2:21.09 (1:15.88)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Nathan P         23 Oregon Masters-37    1:00.00    1:00.49  
                  29.27     1:00.49 (31.22)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Nathan P         23 Oregon Masters-37    1:16.00    1:14.36  
                  36.40     1:14.36 (37.96)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Nathan P         23 Oregon Masters-37    1:18.00    1:25.35  
                  40.47     1:25.35 (44.88)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Nathan P         23 Oregon Masters-37    1:10.00    1:12.05  
                  33.37     1:12.05 (38.68)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Nathan P         23 Oregon Masters-37    2:36.00    2:35.49  
                  32.35     1:13.50 (41.15)     2:02.02 (48.52)     2:35.49 (33.47)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esser, Thomas A           26 Oregon Masters-37      31.00      30.27  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esser, Thomas A           26 Oregon Masters-37      39.50      38.48  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esser, Thomas A           26 Oregon Masters-37      33.50      33.09  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esser, Thomas A           26 Oregon Masters-37    1:19.00    1:18.04  
                  37.63     1:18.04 (40.41)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemphill, Brian T         39 Oregon Masters-37    2:30.00    2:36.32  
                  36.56     1:16.98 (40.42)     1:57.46 (40.48)     2:36.32 (38.86)
 
Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Matt              37 Oregon Masters-37   19:10.00   19:21.08  
                  34.76     1:12.65 (37.89)     1:50.83 (38.18)     2:29.48 (38.65)
        3:07.69 (38.21)     3:46.41 (38.72)     4:24.83 (38.42)     5:03.12 (38.29)
        5:41.74 (38.62)     6:20.25 (38.51)     6:58.93 (38.68)     7:37.93 (39.00)
        8:17.08 (39.15)     8:56.04 (38.96)     9:34.72 (38.68)    10:13.53 (38.81)
       10:52.62 (39.09)    11:31.62 (39.00)    12:10.64 (39.02)    12:49.75 (39.11)
       13:28.83 (39.08)    14:07.94 (39.11)    14:47.00 (39.06)    15:26.38 (39.38)
       16:06.01 (39.63)    16:45.13 (39.12)    17:24.29 (39.16)    18:03.61 (39.32)
       18:42.10 (38.49)    19:21.08 (38.98)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemphill, Brian T         39 Oregon Masters-37    3:00.00    3:05.99  
                  45.23     1:32.52 (47.29)     2:20.39 (47.87)     3:05.99 (45.60)
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hemphill, Brian T         39 Oregon Masters-37    3:05.00         DQ  
                  46.29     1:37.35 (51.06)     2:29.22 (51.87)                    
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemphill, Brian T         39 Oregon Masters-37    3:05.00    3:00.44  
                  38.85     1:22.38 (43.53)     2:10.18 (47.80)     3:00.44 (50.26)
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemphill, Brian T         39 Oregon Masters-37    6:10.00    6:24.59  
                  38.04     1:22.69 (44.65)     2:13.25 (50.56)     3:04.81 (51.56)
        4:01.13 (56.32)     4:55.86 (54.73)     5:42.29 (46.43)     6:24.59 (42.30)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tujo, Christian F         43 Oregon Masters-37      30.00      29.39  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Defrang, Gary R           44 Oregon Masters-37    1:09.64    1:08.38  
                  32.73     1:08.38 (35.65)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tujo, Christian F         43 Oregon Masters-37      35.00      35.85  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Defrang, Gary R           44 Oregon Masters-37    1:09.60    1:14.00  
                  35.66     1:14.00 (38.34)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tujo, Christian F         43 Oregon Masters-37      35.00      37.14  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Defrang, Gary R           44 Oregon Masters-37    1:33.37    1:29.92  
                  43.26     1:29.92 (46.66)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tujo, Christian F         43 Oregon Masters-37      30.00      30.95  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Defrang, Gary R           44 Oregon Masters-37    1:16.72    1:16.28  
                  35.27     1:16.28 (41.01)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tujo, Christian F         43 Oregon Masters-37    1:09.00    1:12.84  
                  34.15     1:12.84 (38.69)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Defrang, Gary R           44 Oregon Masters-37    2:44.32    2:45.95  
                  35.98     1:18.06 (42.08)     2:09.17 (51.11)     2:45.95 (36.78)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Scott G           49 Oregon Masters-37      28.80      28.28  
  2 Kropp, Erik R             45 Oregon Masters-37      30.88      30.67  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kling, Darren J           45 UC37-37                59.00    1:01.82  
                  29.59     1:01.82 (32.23)                                        
  2 Kropp, Erik R             45 Oregon Masters-37    1:08.54    1:09.80  
                  33.41     1:09.80 (36.39)                                        
  3 Wursta, Steve D           49 Oregon Masters-37    1:10.00    1:12.50  
                  35.70     1:12.50 (36.80)                                        
 
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tim D             49 Oregon Masters-37   19:55.84   21:02.81  
                  36.24     1:14.48 (38.24)     1:53.24 (38.76)     2:32.34 (39.10)
        3:11.50 (39.16)     3:50.71 (39.21)     4:30.23 (39.52)     5:09.56 (39.33)
        5:49.02 (39.46)     6:28.46 (39.44)     7:08.08 (39.62)     7:47.55 (39.47)
        8:27.22 (39.67)     9:06.72 (39.50)     9:46.27 (39.55)    10:24.57 (38.30)
     11:25.10 (1:00.53)    12:06.71 (41.61)    12:48.53 (41.82)    13:28.78 (40.25)
       14:08.57 (39.79)    15:06.99 (58.42)    15:53.07 (46.08)    16:38.12 (45.05)
       17:23.05 (44.93)    18:04.61 (41.56)    18:48.74 (44.13)    19:33.93 (45.19)
       20:18.60 (44.67)    21:02.81 (44.21)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Scott G           49 Oregon Masters-37      33.74      35.21  
  2 Kropp, Erik R             45 Oregon Masters-37      40.71      39.15  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kling, Darren J           45 UC37-37              1:10.00    1:10.99  
                  34.51     1:10.99 (36.48)                                        
  2 Wursta, Steve D           49 Oregon Masters-37    1:34.00    1:28.27  
                  44.18     1:28.27 (44.09)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Scott G           49 Oregon Masters-37      40.66      40.76  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kling, Darren J           45 UC37-37              1:40.00    1:22.58  
                  39.71     1:22.58 (42.87)                                        
  2 Wursta, Steve D           49 Oregon Masters-37    1:29.00    1:31.95  
                  43.66     1:31.95 (48.29)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Scott G           49 Oregon Masters-37      31.61      32.02  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kling, Darren J           45 UC37-37              1:20.00    1:09.93  
                  30.66     1:09.93 (39.27)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Scott G           49 Oregon Masters-37    1:14.00    1:16.69  
                  35.36     1:16.69 (41.33)                                        
  2 Kropp, Erik R             45 Oregon Masters-37    1:20.98    1:24.27  
                  39.94     1:24.27 (44.33)                                        
  3 Wursta, Steve D           49 Oregon Masters-37    1:23.00    1:24.91  
                  40.91     1:24.91 (44.00)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kling, Darren J           45 UC37-37              2:20.00    2:35.08  
                  32.78     1:14.64 (41.86)     1:59.90 (45.26)     2:35.08 (35.18)
  2 Kropp, Erik R             45 Oregon Masters-37    3:02.17    3:07.00  
                  39.50     1:28.19 (48.69)     2:25.03 (56.84)     3:07.00 (41.97)
  3 Wursta, Steve D           49 Oregon Masters-37    2:55.77    3:07.58  
                  41.70     1:32.15 (50.45)     2:27.44 (55.29)     3:07.58 (40.14)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Kevin G           54 Oregon Masters-37      33.00      32.21  
  2 Voeller, Jan              53 Oregon Masters-37      32.56      32.88  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvin, Kris              52 Oregon Masters-37    1:03.23    1:06.14  
                  31.25     1:06.14 (34.89)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voeller, Jan              53 Oregon Masters-37      41.73      40.35  
  2 Palmer, Kevin G           54 Oregon Masters-37      45.00      41.60  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvin, Kris              52 Oregon Masters-37    1:15.58    1:16.88  
                  37.45     1:16.88 (39.43)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voeller, Jan              53 Oregon Masters-37      45.50      43.18  
  2 Palmer, Kevin G           54 Oregon Masters-37      50.00      44.62  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvin, Kris              52 Oregon Masters-37    1:25.55    1:26.17  
                  41.60     1:26.17 (44.57)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Kevin G           54 Oregon Masters-37      35.00      35.22  
  2 Voeller, Jan              53 Oregon Masters-37      42.88      42.91  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvin, Kris              52 Oregon Masters-37    1:10.44    1:12.27  
                  34.80     1:12.27 (37.47)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Kevin G           54 Oregon Masters-37    1:30.00    1:25.64  
                  40.84     1:25.64 (44.80)                                        
  2 Voeller, Jan              53 Oregon Masters-37    1:32.33    1:27.77  
                  41.29     1:27.77 (46.48)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvin, Kris              52 Oregon Masters-37    2:39.70    2:47.93  
                  35.52   2:09.51 (1:33.99)     2:47.93 (38.42)                    
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwight, Charles B         59 Oregon Masters-37      30.00      31.33  
  2 Douglas, Michael J        57 Oregon Masters-37      34.00      33.16  
  3 Carter, Walter R          59 Oregon Masters-37      46.30      49.01  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allender, Patrick         56 Oregon Masters-37    1:02.61    1:02.77  
                  30.16     1:02.77 (32.61)                                        
  2 LaCount, Curt R           56 Oregon Masters-37    1:04.00    1:04.41  
                  31.04     1:04.41 (33.37)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moseley, James            55 Oregon Masters-37   24:00.00   22:07.42  
                  41.04     1:23.82 (42.78)     2:07.68 (43.86)     2:52.18 (44.50)
        3:36.19 (44.01)     4:20.92 (44.73)     5:05.43 (44.51)     5:50.04 (44.61)
        6:34.96 (44.92)     7:20.30 (45.34)     8:05.14 (44.84)     8:49.75 (44.61)
        9:34.69 (44.94)    10:19.85 (45.16)    11:04.16 (44.31)    11:48.36 (44.20)
       12:32.80 (44.44)    13:17.23 (44.43)    14:01.43 (44.20)    14:45.64 (44.21)
       15:29.98 (44.34)    16:14.00 (44.02)    16:58.49 (44.49)    17:42.56 (44.07)
       18:26.46 (43.90)    19:10.50 (44.04)    19:55.35 (44.85)    20:39.68 (44.33)
       21:23.56 (43.88)    22:07.42 (43.86)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwight, Charles B         59 Oregon Masters-37      38.00      39.30  
 -- Carter, Walter R          59 Oregon Masters-37      58.48         DQ  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaCount, Curt R           56 Oregon Masters-37    1:12.00    1:12.77  
                  35.78     1:12.77 (36.99)                                        
  2 Allender, Patrick         56 Oregon Masters-37    1:17.72    1:15.67  
                  36.87     1:15.67 (38.80)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwight, Charles B         59 Oregon Masters-37      40.00      40.39  
  2 Carter, Walter R          59 Oregon Masters-37    1:07.33    1:04.80  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allender, Patrick         56 Oregon Masters-37    1:14.46    1:16.29  
                  36.71     1:16.29 (39.58)                                        
  2 LaCount, Curt R           56 Oregon Masters-37    1:31.00    1:31.90  
                  42.93     1:31.90 (48.97)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwight, Charles B         59 Oregon Masters-37      34.00      35.61  
  2 Carter, Walter R          59 Oregon Masters-37      54.87      55.36  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaCount, Curt R           56 Oregon Masters-37    1:07.50    1:08.68  
                  32.74     1:08.68 (35.94)                                        
  2 Allender, Patrick         56 Oregon Masters-37    1:12.24    1:10.90  
                  33.64     1:10.90 (37.26)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moseley, James            55 Oregon Masters-37    3:15.00    3:03.72  
                  41.37     1:26.38 (45.01)     2:14.23 (47.85)     3:03.72 (49.49)
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaCount, Curt R           56 Oregon Masters-37    1:13.00    1:11.99  
                  32.33     1:11.99 (39.66)                                        
  2 Dwight, Charles B         59 Oregon Masters-37    1:22.00    1:24.40  
                  40.39     1:24.40 (44.01)                                        
  3 Douglas, Michael J        57 Oregon Masters-37    1:38.00    1:40.49  
                  41.81     1:40.49 (58.68)                                        
  4 Carter, Walter R          59 Oregon Masters-37    2:03.43    2:04.47  
                1:03.89   2:04.47 (1:00.58)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allender, Patrick         56 Oregon Masters-37    2:35.00    2:34.14  
                  34.10     1:17.40 (43.30)     1:59.25 (41.85)     2:34.14 (34.89)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moseley, James            55 Oregon Masters-37    6:30.00    6:30.27  
                  41.34     1:28.18 (46.84)     2:19.63 (51.45)     3:10.53 (50.90)
        4:05.92 (55.39)     5:03.55 (57.63)     5:48.02 (44.47)     6:30.27 (42.25)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tudor, James H            63 Oregon Masters-37      45.00      35.97  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Robert B      62 Oregon Masters-37    1:18.66    1:11.88  
                  34.33     1:11.88 (37.55)                                        
  2 Schader, John             61 Oregon Masters-37    1:26.00    1:17.97  
                  37.82     1:17.97 (40.15)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Robert B      62 Oregon Masters-37   24:03.99   23:01.69  
                  39.64     1:24.03 (44.39)     2:10.16 (46.13)     2:56.31 (46.15)
        3:42.45 (46.14)     4:28.59 (46.14)     5:15.27 (46.68)     6:01.21 (45.94)
        6:47.60 (46.39)     7:33.84 (46.24)     8:19.78 (45.94)     9:06.24 (46.46)
        9:52.78 (46.54)    10:39.23 (46.45)    11:26.12 (46.89)    12:13.10 (46.98)
       12:59.83 (46.73)    13:46.80 (46.97)    14:33.00 (46.20)    15:19.93 (46.93)
       16:07.27 (47.34)    16:54.04 (46.77)    17:39.62 (45.58)    18:25.16 (45.54)
       19:11.46 (46.30)    19:57.45 (45.99)    20:44.07 (46.62)    21:30.36 (46.29)
       22:16.83 (46.47)    23:01.69 (44.86)                                        
  2 Schader, John             61 Oregon Masters-37   27:38.00   27:22.53  
                  44.45     1:33.13 (48.68)     2:24.11 (50.98)     3:16.72 (52.61)
        4:10.16 (53.44)     5:03.79 (53.63)     5:58.06 (54.27)     6:53.01 (54.95)
        7:48.10 (55.09)     8:43.54 (55.44)     9:39.24 (55.70)    10:35.28 (56.04)
       11:31.98 (56.70)    12:28.17 (56.19)    13:23.98 (55.81)    14:19.91 (55.93)
       15:15.70 (55.79)    16:11.60 (55.90)    17:07.76 (56.16)    18:03.67 (55.91)
       19:00.66 (56.99)    19:57.61 (56.95)    20:53.64 (56.03)    21:49.52 (55.88)
       22:45.76 (56.24)    23:44.63 (58.87)    24:40.19 (55.56)    25:36.08 (55.89)
       26:30.54 (54.46)    27:22.53 (51.99)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tudor, James H            63 Oregon Masters-37      50.00         DQ  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schader, John             61 Oregon Masters-37    2:09.00    1:40.45  
                  51.05     1:40.45 (49.40)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tudor, James H            63 Oregon Masters-37      55.00      49.13  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schader, John             61 Oregon Masters-37    2:13.00    1:43.49  
                  49.89     1:43.49 (53.60)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tudor, James H            63 Oregon Masters-37      50.00      47.56  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schader, John             61 Oregon Masters-37    2:14.00    1:49.65  
                  47.62   1:49.65 (1:02.03)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tudor, James H            63 Oregon Masters-37    1:45.00    1:39.06  
                  49.20     1:39.06 (49.86)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Mike              69 Oregon Masters-37      46.36      46.76  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirschberg, Bren          69 Oregon Masters-37    1:17.40    1:18.70  
                  38.11     1:18.70 (40.59)                                        
  2 Harris, Mike              69 Oregon Masters-37    1:48.90    1:48.58  
                  49.23     1:48.58 (59.35)                                        
 
Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Matt           65 Oregon Masters-37   24:04.20   24:43.56  
                  43.65     1:30.18 (46.53)     2:18.54 (48.36)     3:07.45 (48.91)
        3:56.00 (48.55)     4:45.26 (49.26)     5:33.93 (48.67)     6:24.23 (50.30)
        7:14.05 (49.82)     8:03.39 (49.34)     8:53.01 (49.62)     9:42.89 (49.88)
       10:33.19 (50.30)    11:21.90 (48.71)    12:12.00 (50.10)    13:01.70 (49.70)
       13:51.45 (49.75)    14:41.17 (49.72)    15:31.25 (50.08)    16:21.51 (50.26)
       17:11.76 (50.25)    18:02.01 (50.25)    18:51.94 (49.93)    19:42.34 (50.40)
       20:32.99 (50.65)    21:23.25 (50.26)    22:13.93 (50.68)    23:04.57 (50.64)
       23:54.69 (50.12)    24:43.56 (48.87)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirschberg, Bren          69 Oregon Masters-37      44.25      46.67  
  2 Harris, Mike              69 Oregon Masters-37      59.84      59.33  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirschberg, Bren          69 Oregon Masters-37      35.86      36.52  
  2 Harris, Mike              69 Oregon Masters-37    1:00.50    1:02.06  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Mike              69 Oregon Masters-37    2:16.79    2:16.28  
                1:01.89   2:16.28 (1:14.39)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Roger A          71 Oregon Masters-37      40.00      40.50  
  2 Spence, John L            73 Oregon Masters-37      39.00      41.58  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landis, Tom               72 Oregon Masters-37    2:40.00    2:43.68  
                  37.98     1:19.40 (41.42)     2:01.58 (42.18)     2:43.68 (42.10)
  2 Spence, John L            73 Oregon Masters-37    3:15.00    3:35.15  
                  49.78     1:46.18 (56.40)     2:42.27 (56.09)     3:35.15 (52.88)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Roger A          71 Oregon Masters-37      50.00      56.00  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, John L            73 Oregon Masters-37    2:00.00    1:52.26  
                  54.59     1:52.26 (57.67)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landis, Tom               72 Oregon Masters-37    3:25.00    3:33.01  
                  49.11     1:43.52 (54.41)     2:41.02 (57.50)     3:33.01 (51.99)
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, John L            73 Oregon Masters-37    2:30.00    2:12.07  
                1:03.94   2:12.07 (1:08.13)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landis, Tom               72 Oregon Masters-37    4:00.00    3:47.08  
                  52.58     1:51.48 (58.90)   2:51.95 (1:00.47)     3:47.08 (55.13)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Roger A          71 Oregon Masters-37      40.00      49.16  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landis, Tom               72 Oregon Masters-37    3:25.00    3:38.51  
                  45.57     1:40.64 (55.07)     2:40.52 (59.88)     3:38.51 (57.99)
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Roger A          71 Oregon Masters-37    1:50.00    1:55.31  
                  53.99   1:55.31 (1:01.32)                                        
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landis, Tom               72 Oregon Masters-37    6:30.00    7:10.18  
                  49.21     1:45.69 (56.48)     2:44.81 (59.12)     3:43.45 (58.64)
        4:43.39 (59.94)     5:41.72 (58.33)     6:28.70 (46.98)     7:10.18 (41.48)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thayer, George D          78 Oregon Masters-37      38.75      39.25  
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thayer, George D          78 Oregon Masters-37    4:05.00    4:05.59  
                  55.32   1:59.70 (1:04.38)   3:06.23 (1:06.53)     4:05.59 (59.36)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thayer, George D          78 Oregon Masters-37      55.39      54.35  
 
Men 90-94 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Willard             92 Oregon Masters-37      42.91      46.19  
 
Men 90-94 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Willard             92 Oregon Masters-37    1:39.72    1:44.02  
                  49.47     1:44.02 (54.55)                                        
 
Men 90-94 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Willard             92 Oregon Masters-37    3:23.16    3:48.56  
                  52.38     1:51.57 (59.19)   2:51.63 (1:00.06)     3:48.56 (56.93)
 
Men 90-94 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Willard             92 Oregon Masters-37      56.48      59.20  
 
Men 90-94 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Willard             92 Oregon Masters-37    1:59.76    2:07.22  
                1:02.10   2:07.22 (1:05.12)                                        
 
Women 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oregon Masters-37  'A'                                 NT    6:42.04  
     1) Holmberg, Madeleine S W62       2) Carstens, Linda C W62          
     3) White, Sue J W59                4) Shuman, Connie W59             
                  39.50   1:22.02 (1:22.02)     2:03.76 (41.74)   3:06.59 (1:44.57)
        3:43.52 (36.93)   4:45.52 (1:38.93)     5:41.53 (56.01)   6:42.04 (1:56.52)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oregon Masters-37  'A'                                 NT    2:08.43  
     1) Esser, Thomas A M26             2) Schader, John M61              
     3) Moseley, James M55              4) LaCount, Curt R M56            
                  30.97     1:04.43 (33.46)     1:39.51 (35.08)     2:08.43 (28.92)
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oregon Masters-37  'A'                                 NT    2:15.05  
     1) Tudor, James H M63              2) Douglas, Michael J M57         
     3) Voeller, Jan M53                4) Kropp, Erik R M45              
                  35.82     1:09.56 (33.74)     1:44.01 (34.45)     2:15.05 (31.04)
 
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oregon Masters-37  'A'                                 NT    4:49.88  
     1) Miller, Scott G M49             2) Voeller, Jan M53               
     3) Palmer, Kevin G M54             4) Wursta, Steve D M49            
                  31.77   1:05.92 (1:05.92)     1:42.63 (36.71)   2:21.98 (1:16.06)
        2:58.62 (36.64)   3:38.96 (1:16.98)     4:11.42 (32.46)   4:49.88 (1:10.92)
 
Men 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oregon Masters-37  'A'                                 NT    4:45.04  
     1) Calvin, Kris M52                2) Richardson, Robert B M62       
     3) Bruce, Bob A M66                4) Landis, Tom M72                
                  31.78   1:05.91 (1:05.91)     1:40.32 (34.41)   2:18.69 (1:12.78)
        2:52.93 (34.24)                             4:05.73 ( )         4:45.04 ( )
 
Men 280-319 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oregon Masters-37  'A'                                 NT    6:18.23  
     1) Spence, John L M73              2) Thayer, George D M78           
     3) Rudolph, Roger A M71            4) Tudor, James H M63             
                  43.46   1:31.70 (1:31.70)     2:20.17 (48.47)   3:13.91 (1:42.21)
        4:00.45 (46.54)   4:51.34 (1:37.43)     5:31.83 (40.49)   6:18.23 (1:26.89)
 
Mixed 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oregon Masters-37  'A'                                 NT    4:51.37  
     1) Collins, Nathan P M23           2) Harrington, Cortney L W39      
     3) White, Tiffany W38              4) Hemphill, Brian T M39          
                  28.28   1:00.23 (1:00.23)     1:40.93 (40.70)   2:32.72 (1:32.49)
        3:00.70 (27.98)   3:43.58 (1:10.86)     4:15.64 (32.06)   4:51.37 (1:07.79)
 
Mixed 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oregon Masters-37  'A'                                 NT    4:33.66  
     1) Nelson, Tim D M49               2) Nelson, Sara Q W42             
     3) Morgen, Cheryl A W45            4) Tujo, Christian F M43          
                  32.27   1:05.94 (1:05.94)     1:39.65 (33.71)   2:50.06 (1:44.12)
        3:31.59 (41.53)   3:59.65 (1:09.59)     4:33.66 (34.01)