Licensed to Oregon LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 8/24/2014
     Gil Young Memorial LCM/NW Zone/Oregon Champs - 8/22/2014 to 8/24/2014     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Powell, Valerie I         21 Puget Sound-36       2:07.31   X2:03.88  
                  57.69   2:03.88 (1:06.19)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Powell, Valerie I         21 Puget Sound-36       1:13.50   X1:15.89  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Kathryn C        27 Vancouver              35.00      35.11  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Kathryn C        27 Vancouver            1:19.00    1:17.52  
                  36.67     1:17.52 (40.85)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Kathryn C        27 Vancouver            2:50.00    2:55.26  
                  40.02     1:24.26 (44.24)     2:10.44 (46.18)     2:55.26 (44.82)
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Somera, Christine C       29 Oregon Reign         5:22.93    5:00.46  
                  35.08     1:13.09 (38.01)     1:51.58 (38.49)     2:30.45 (38.87)
        3:08.11 (37.66)     3:46.13 (38.02)     4:23.46 (37.33)     5:00.46 (37.00)
 
Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Somera, Christine C       29 Oregon Reign        10:35.78   10:17.89  
                  36.32     1:15.69 (39.37)     1:56.00 (40.31)     2:35.41 (39.41)
        3:14.88 (39.47)     3:54.07 (39.19)     4:33.47 (39.40)     5:12.46 (38.99)
        5:51.25 (38.79)     6:29.61 (38.36)     7:08.04 (38.43)     7:46.25 (38.21)
        8:24.77 (38.52)     9:03.40 (38.63)     9:41.62 (38.22)    10:17.89 (36.27)
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Kathryn C        27 Vancouver              50.00      45.78  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Kathryn C        27 Vancouver              42.00      42.24  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Aubree M       33 Oregon Reign           31.00      32.10  
  2 Buelow, Vicky             33 Oregon Reign           32.49      33.36  
 -- Crawford, Bonnie J        34 UC37-37                31.50     X32.27  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Crawford, Bonnie J        34 UC37-37              1:11.50   X1:11.94  
                  33.74     1:11.94 (38.20)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buelow, Vicky             33 Oregon Reign           36.97      37.76  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buelow, Vicky             33 Oregon Reign         1:21.17    1:25.60  
                  41.72     1:25.60 (43.88)                                        
  2 Gustafson, Aubree M       33 Oregon Reign         1:30.00    1:29.96  
                  43.24     1:29.96 (46.72)                                        
 -- Crawford, Bonnie J        34 UC37-37              1:19.00   X1:21.19  
                  38.63     1:21.19 (42.56)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Aubree M       33 Oregon Reign           39.91      41.71  
  2 Buelow, Vicky             33 Oregon Reign           46.19      46.01  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Aubree M       33 Oregon Reign         1:30.58    1:33.40  
                  44.00     1:33.40 (49.40)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Aubree M       33 Oregon Reign         3:16.25    3:17.59  
                  44.59     1:34.60 (50.01)     2:25.95 (51.35)     3:17.59 (51.64)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buelow, Vicky             33 Oregon Reign           33.49      33.18  
 -- Crawford, Bonnie J        34 UC37-37                34.29     X34.90  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Aubree M       33 Oregon Reign         2:58.38    3:13.39  
                  41.88     1:40.43 (58.55)     2:32.29 (51.86)     3:13.39 (41.10)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Sonja            38 Oregon City            30.63      29.56  
  2 Reeves, Tessa L           36 Oregon City            31.45      31.59  
  3 Grassman, Emily           37 Oregon City            45.00      47.04  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Sonja            38 Oregon City          1:06.17    1:06.81  
                  32.22     1:06.81 (34.59)                                        
  2 Reeves, Tessa L           36 Oregon City          1:10.00    1:11.57  
                  34.17     1:11.57 (37.40)                                        
  3 Grassman, Emily           37 Oregon City          1:45.00    1:52.61  
                  52.06   1:52.61 (1:00.55)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Tessa L           36 Oregon City          2:42.86    2:39.09  
                  35.79     1:15.66 (39.87)     1:57.73 (42.07)     2:39.09 (41.36)
  2 Grassman, Emily           37 Oregon City          4:00.00    4:21.24  
                  55.65   2:02.73 (1:07.08)   3:12.97 (1:10.24)   4:21.24 (1:08.27)
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Sonja            38 Oregon City          5:12.00    5:14.73  
                  33.34     1:10.93 (37.59)     1:49.86 (38.93)     2:29.83 (39.97)
        3:10.89 (41.06)     3:52.37 (41.48)     4:33.66 (41.29)     5:14.73 (41.07)
  2 Johnson, Serena H         37 LaCamas              5:28.00    5:29.34  
                  34.96     1:13.81 (38.85)     1:54.54 (40.73)     2:35.91 (41.37)
        3:18.59 (42.68)     4:01.83 (43.24)     4:46.40 (44.57)     5:29.34 (42.94)
 
Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Serena H         37 LaCamas             11:08.50   11:20.80  
                  35.40     1:14.09 (38.69)     1:54.49 (40.40)     2:35.26 (40.77)
        3:16.89 (41.63)     3:59.19 (42.30)     4:42.34 (43.15)     5:25.77 (43.43)
        6:10.45 (44.68)     6:54.43 (43.98)     7:38.93 (44.50)     8:22.66 (43.73)
        9:07.55 (44.89)     9:51.85 (44.30)    10:36.29 (44.44)    11:20.80 (44.51)
  2 Reeves, Tessa L           36 Oregon City         12:05.53   11:43.07  
                  36.20     1:17.00 (40.80)     1:59.33 (42.33)     2:43.54 (44.21)
        3:27.70 (44.16)     4:12.69 (44.99)     4:57.76 (45.07)     5:43.18 (45.42)
        6:28.40 (45.22)     7:13.97 (45.57)     7:59.34 (45.37)     8:44.59 (45.25)
        9:29.96 (45.37)    10:14.78 (44.82)    10:59.56 (44.78)    11:43.07 (43.51)
  3 Jajewski, Suzy            39 Oregon Reign        12:30.00   12:07.46  
                  44.46     1:30.61 (46.15)     2:17.75 (47.14)     3:04.41 (46.66)
        3:51.40 (46.99)     4:37.57 (46.17)     5:23.65 (46.08)     6:09.39 (45.74)
        6:55.02 (45.63)     7:40.35 (45.33)     8:25.65 (45.30)     9:10.62 (44.97)
        9:55.78 (45.16)    10:40.43 (44.65)    11:24.74 (44.31)    12:07.46 (42.72)
 
Women 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jajewski, Suzy            39 Oregon Reign        23:40.00   22:38.91  
                  45.11     1:30.74 (45.63)     2:17.21 (46.47)     3:03.43 (46.22)
        3:49.81 (46.38)     4:35.61 (45.80)     5:22.16 (46.55)     6:08.17 (46.01)
        6:53.77 (45.60)     7:39.25 (45.48)     8:24.72 (45.47)     9:09.93 (45.21)
        9:54.78 (44.85)    10:40.64 (45.86)    11:25.90 (45.26)    12:10.42 (44.52)
       12:55.88 (45.46)    13:40.77 (44.89)    14:25.59 (44.82)    15:11.40 (45.81)
       15:56.35 (44.95)    16:40.98 (44.63)    17:26.14 (45.16)    18:11.90 (45.76)
       18:56.34 (44.44)    19:41.20 (44.86)    20:26.34 (45.14)    21:10.68 (44.34)
       21:55.67 (44.99)    22:38.91 (43.24)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Serena H         37 LaCamas                37.88      35.95  
  2 McGaw, Trilby             39 UBC                    38.30      38.53  
  3 Grassman, Emily           37 Oregon City            55.00      56.93  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Serena H         37 LaCamas              1:23.50    1:18.36  
                  37.52     1:18.36 (40.84)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Serena H         37 LaCamas              2:52.50    2:49.58  
                  38.51     1:20.34 (41.83)     2:04.91 (44.57)     2:49.58 (44.67)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGaw, Trilby             39 UBC                    41.70      42.85  
  2 Grassman, Emily           37 Oregon City          1:00.00    1:02.13  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Grassman, Emily           37 Oregon City          2:10.00         DQ  
                1:03.42                                                            
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGaw, Trilby             39 UBC                  3:30.00    3:13.84  
                  44.57     1:32.67 (48.10)     2:23.76 (51.09)     3:13.84 (50.08)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Sonja            38 Oregon City            32.60      31.95  
  2 Reeves, Tessa L           36 Oregon City            36.60      35.96  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Sonja            38 Oregon City          1:11.37    1:11.62  
                  32.93     1:11.62 (38.69)                                        
  2 Reeves, Tessa L           36 Oregon City          1:20.00    1:26.94  
                  38.35     1:26.94 (48.59)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Sonja            38 Oregon City          2:47.76    2:47.97  
                  33.48     1:19.94 (46.46)     2:08.47 (48.53)     2:47.97 (39.50)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winter, Neva J            41 Tualatin Hills         43.65      44.68  
  2 Harrison, Elizabeth A     40 Tualatin Hills         48.00      51.02  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winter, Neva J            41 Tualatin Hills       1:42.96    1:45.04  
                  48.52     1:45.04 (56.52)                                        
  2 Harrison, Elizabeth A     40 Tualatin Hills       1:42.00    1:50.62  
                  53.84     1:50.62 (56.78)                                        
  3 Havelka, Julie            40 Oregon-37            2:30.00    1:58.73  
                  56.54   1:58.73 (1:02.19)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winter, Neva J            41 Tualatin Hills       3:29.10    3:32.54  
                  47.07     1:40.86 (53.79)     2:37.78 (56.92)     3:32.54 (54.76)
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Elizabeth A     40 Tualatin Hills       7:40.00    8:07.85  
                  58.01   1:59.13 (1:01.12)   3:01.98 (1:02.85)   4:04.39 (1:02.41)
      5:06.12 (1:01.73)   6:08.24 (1:02.12)   7:09.10 (1:00.86)     8:07.85 (58.75)
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Elizabeth A     40 Tualatin Hills      16:00.00   16:41.19  
                  59.69   2:01.88 (1:02.19)   3:06.01 (1:04.13)   4:09.01 (1:03.00)
      5:12.51 (1:03.50)   6:16.33 (1:03.82)   7:19.99 (1:03.66)   8:23.30 (1:03.31)
      9:26.79 (1:03.49)  10:30.10 (1:03.31)  11:33.51 (1:03.41)  12:37.01 (1:03.50)
     13:40.06 (1:03.05)  14:42.02 (1:01.96)  15:42.32 (1:00.30)    16:41.19 (58.87)
  2 Havelka, Julie            40 Oregon-37           24:00.00   19:44.89  
                1:03.33   2:15.50 (1:12.17)                                        
            6:40.04 ( )   7:51.04 (1:11.00)   9:05.07 (1:14.03)  10:16.76 (1:11.69)
     11:30.54 (1:13.78)  12:43.69 (1:13.15)  13:55.26 (1:11.57)  15:06.38 (1:11.12)
     16:18.35 (1:11.97)  17:29.46 (1:11.11)  18:39.75 (1:10.29)  19:44.89 (1:05.14)
 
Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Elizabeth A     40 Tualatin Hills      30:00.00   32:20.41  
                  58.68   2:02.08 (1:03.40)   3:05.64 (1:03.56)   4:09.55 (1:03.91)
      5:14.21 (1:04.66)   6:18.00 (1:03.79)   7:23.03 (1:05.03)   8:27.16 (1:04.13)
      9:32.17 (1:05.01)  10:36.60 (1:04.43)  11:41.52 (1:04.92)  12:46.05 (1:04.53)
     13:52.12 (1:06.07)  14:57.31 (1:05.19)  16:03.01 (1:05.70)  17:09.03 (1:06.02)
     18:13.75 (1:04.72)  19:19.59 (1:05.84)  20:24.38 (1:04.79)  21:29.61 (1:05.23)
     22:35.68 (1:06.07)  23:41.13 (1:05.45)  24:46.90 (1:05.77)  25:52.27 (1:05.37)
     26:57.87 (1:05.60)  28:03.28 (1:05.41)  29:09.16 (1:05.88)  30:14.48 (1:05.32)
     31:18.33 (1:03.85)  32:20.41 (1:02.08)                                        
  2 Havelka, Julie            40 Oregon-37           45:00.00   36:02.82  
                1:04.28   2:16.18 (1:11.90)   3:30.78 (1:14.60)   4:42.51 (1:11.73)
      5:58.81 (1:16.30)   7:11.44 (1:12.63)   8:23.70 (1:12.26)      8:24.34 (0.64)
                               12:03.50 ( )  13:16.13 (1:12.63)  14:28.63 (1:12.50)
     15:42.16 (1:13.53)    16:12.56 (30.40)  18:06.15 (1:53.59)  19:18.32 (1:12.17)
     20:31.93 (1:13.61)                            22:56.71 ( )                    
           25:21.20 ( )  26:32.44 (1:11.24)  27:46.07 (1:13.63)  28:57.20 (1:11.13)
     30:11.25 (1:14.05)    30:48.18 (36.93)  32:36.14 (1:47.96)  33:49.48 (1:13.34)
     34:55.72 (1:06.24)  36:02.82 (1:07.10)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winter, Neva J            41 Tualatin Hills         52.00      55.94  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asch, Jill M              48 Multnomah              30.50      29.43  
  2 Watkins, Elizabeth A      49 Oregon Reign           33.00      33.64  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Elizabeth A      49 Oregon Reign         1:14.00    1:11.89  
                  33.92     1:11.89 (37.97)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Shirlene A      45 Bearcat              1:37.10    1:25.68  
                  41.24     1:25.68 (44.44)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Elizabeth A      49 Oregon Reign         5:20.00    5:21.17  
                  35.49     1:14.80 (39.31)     1:55.29 (40.49)     2:35.75 (40.46)
        3:17.28 (41.53)     3:58.47 (41.19)     4:40.47 (42.00)     5:21.17 (40.70)
  2 Daubersmith, Britta M     49 Oregon City          5:52.49    6:07.70  
                  40.06     1:24.88 (44.82)     2:11.87 (46.99)     2:58.86 (46.99)
        3:46.47 (47.61)                             5:22.04 ( )     6:07.70 (45.66)
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Elizabeth A      49 Oregon Reign        10:58.00   11:04.28  
                  36.41     1:16.54 (40.13)     1:57.36 (40.82)     2:38.58 (41.22)
        3:20.28 (41.70)     4:02.34 (42.06)     4:44.54 (42.20)     5:27.05 (42.51)
        6:09.06 (42.01)     6:50.78 (41.72)     7:33.03 (42.25)     8:15.27 (42.24)
        8:57.40 (42.13)     9:39.92 (42.52)    10:22.76 (42.84)    11:04.28 (41.52)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daubersmith, Britta M     49 Oregon City            39.98      42.46  
  2 Gonzalez, Shirlene A      45 Bearcat                49.10      51.59  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daubersmith, Britta M     49 Oregon City          3:00.00    3:13.76  
                  44.31     1:33.09 (48.78)     2:23.90 (50.81)     3:13.76 (49.86)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asch, Jill M              48 Multnomah              40.92      40.34  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asch, Jill M              48 Multnomah              33.50      31.15  
  2 Daubersmith, Britta M     49 Oregon City            38.86      38.84  
  3 Gonzalez, Shirlene A      45 Bearcat                52.10      45.22  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daubersmith, Britta M     49 Oregon City          3:08.22    3:13.78  
                  39.97     1:29.38 (49.41)     2:29.03 (59.65)     3:13.78 (44.75)
  2 Gonzalez, Shirlene A      45 Bearcat              3:51.10    3:44.71  
                  49.61     1:48.05 (58.44)   2:53.48 (1:05.43)     3:44.71 (51.23)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Christina M          54 Corvallis              40.00      39.87  
  2 Andrade, Julie A          53 Tualatin Hills         40.00      40.16  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Christina M          54 Corvallis            1:28.00    1:28.20  
                  43.62     1:28.20 (44.58)                                        
  2 Andrade, Julie A          53 Tualatin Hills       1:31.00    1:36.10  
                  43.90     1:36.10 (52.20)                                        
 -- Clutter, Cynthia G        54 Mesa-48              1:29.54   X1:31.92  
                  44.13     1:31.92 (47.79)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Christina M          54 Corvallis            3:17.00    3:14.87  
                  45.16     1:35.53 (50.37)     2:26.08 (50.55)     3:14.87 (48.79)
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Clutter, Cynthia G        54 Mesa-48             13:28.54  X13:46.32  
                  45.35     1:36.08 (50.73)     2:28.37 (52.29)     3:20.56 (52.19)
        4:13.33 (52.77)     5:05.68 (52.35)     5:58.01 (52.33)     6:50.06 (52.05)
        7:42.46 (52.40)     8:34.55 (52.09)     9:27.43 (52.88)    10:19.87 (52.44)
       11:12.43 (52.56)    12:05.57 (53.14)    12:57.51 (51.94)    13:46.32 (48.81)
 
Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Clutter, Cynthia G        54 Mesa-48             25:31.54  X26:10.02  
                  44.34     1:34.28 (49.94)     2:25.92 (51.64)     3:17.11 (51.19)
        4:09.13 (52.02)     5:00.68 (51.55)     5:52.18 (51.50)     6:44.04 (51.86)
        7:36.37 (52.33)     8:28.76 (52.39)     9:21.14 (52.38)    10:13.80 (52.66)
       11:05.99 (52.19)    11:59.10 (53.11)    12:51.94 (52.84)    13:44.85 (52.91)
       14:37.89 (53.04)    15:30.50 (52.61)    16:24.05 (53.55)    17:17.57 (53.52)
       18:11.12 (53.55)    19:04.48 (53.36)    19:57.52 (53.04)    20:50.55 (53.03)
       21:44.06 (53.51)    22:37.45 (53.39)    23:31.08 (53.63)    24:24.02 (52.94)
       25:18.20 (54.18)    26:10.02 (51.82)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Christina M          54 Corvallis              48.00      47.13  
  2 Andrade, Julie A          53 Tualatin Hills         49.00      50.08  
  3 Bowman, Marcie E          50 Oregon MidValley     1:00.00    1:04.03  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrade, Julie A          53 Tualatin Hills         49.00      49.42  
  2 Fox, Christina M          54 Corvallis              50.00      50.64  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrade, Julie A          53 Tualatin Hills       1:44.00    1:48.42  
                  52.14     1:48.42 (56.28)                                        
  2 Fox, Christina M          54 Corvallis            1:49.00    1:48.57  
                  51.30     1:48.57 (57.27)                                        
 -- Clutter, Cynthia G        54 Mesa-48              1:52.54   X1:52.86  
                  54.46     1:52.86 (58.40)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrade, Julie A          53 Tualatin Hills         48.00      47.45  
  2 Bowman, Marcie E          50 Oregon MidValley       57.61      55.38  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Marcie E          50 Oregon MidValley     4:43.27    4:36.97  
                1:01.14   2:22.61 (1:21.47)   3:40.00 (1:17.39)     4:36.97 (56.97)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crabbe, Colette M         58 Oregon Reign           31.50      32.10  
  2 Lamoureux, Lori E         55 Team Club Sport        34.80      34.45  
  3 Vincent, Nancy C          55 LaCamas                34.76      35.31  
  4 Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J  55 Oregon Reign           42.00      42.45  
 -- Underbrink, Mary          55 Puget Sound-36         42.46     X40.76  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cherzan, Deidra           58 Central Oregon       1:10.50    1:14.15  
                  34.82     1:14.15 (39.33)                                        
 -- Larson, Linda L           59 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:25.00   X1:16.54  
                  36.18     1:16.54 (40.36)                                        
 -- Hair, Margaret            59 Lewis Clark-35       1:22.59   X1:22.70  
                  39.64     1:22.70 (43.06)                                        
 -- Underbrink, Mary          55 Puget Sound-36       1:33.88   X1:32.85  
                  44.79     1:32.85 (48.06)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamoureux, Lori E         55 Team Club Sport      2:51.49    2:54.53  
                  38.74     1:21.85 (43.11)     2:07.53 (45.68)     2:54.53 (47.00)
  2 Vincent, Nancy C          55 LaCamas              2:56.55    2:59.11  
                  39.84     1:25.21 (45.37)     2:12.67 (47.46)     2:59.11 (46.44)
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamoureux, Lori E         55 Team Club Sport      6:14.75    6:16.32  
                  40.87     1:26.51 (45.64)     2:14.28 (47.77)     3:03.19 (48.91)
        3:51.81 (48.62)     4:41.12 (49.31)     5:29.38 (48.26)     6:16.32 (46.94)
  2 Vincent, Nancy C          55 LaCamas              6:15.00    6:27.64  
                  41.24     1:28.74 (47.50)     2:18.26 (49.52)     3:08.77 (50.51)
        3:59.19 (50.42)     4:49.96 (50.77)     5:39.94 (49.98)     6:27.64 (47.70)
  3 Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J  55 Oregon Reign         7:30.00    7:02.07  
                  45.99     1:38.00 (52.01)     2:32.09 (54.09)     3:25.98 (53.89)
        4:20.92 (54.94)     5:14.97 (54.05)     6:09.76 (54.79)     7:02.07 (52.31)
  4 Zibell, Diana R           59 Oregon Reign         8:00.00    8:17.63  
                  51.44   1:51.85 (1:00.41)   2:55.02 (1:03.17)   3:59.87 (1:04.85)
      5:05.00 (1:05.13)   6:09.25 (1:04.25)   7:13.58 (1:04.33)   8:17.63 (1:04.05)
 
Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamoureux, Lori E         55 Team Club Sport     24:45.66   24:50.46  
                  43.26     1:31.24 (47.98)     2:20.82 (49.58)     3:10.67 (49.85)
        4:00.13 (49.46)     4:49.57 (49.44)     5:40.01 (50.44)     6:29.64 (49.63)
        7:19.76 (50.12)     8:09.31 (49.55)     8:59.66 (50.35)     9:49.32 (49.66)
       10:39.56 (50.24)    11:29.73 (50.17)    12:19.46 (49.73)    13:08.83 (49.37)
       13:59.32 (50.49)    14:49.30 (49.98)    15:39.78 (50.48)    16:29.63 (49.85)
       17:20.17 (50.54)    18:10.24 (50.07)    19:01.25 (51.01)    19:51.21 (49.96)
       20:41.92 (50.71)    21:32.16 (50.24)    22:23.27 (51.11)    23:13.55 (50.28)
       24:02.49 (48.94)    24:50.46 (47.97)                                        
  2 Zibell, Diana R           59 Oregon Reign        40:00.00   31:25.76  
                  55.18   1:56.01 (1:00.83)     2:49.92 (53.91)   3:57.96 (1:08.04)
      5:01.06 (1:03.10)   6:03.91 (1:02.85)   7:06.97 (1:03.06)   8:10.75 (1:03.78)
      9:15.44 (1:04.69)  10:17.42 (1:01.98)  11:21.28 (1:03.86)  12:24.31 (1:03.03)
     13:28.88 (1:04.57)  14:31.99 (1:03.11)  15:35.99 (1:04.00)  16:40.48 (1:04.49)
     17:44.96 (1:04.48)  18:48.77 (1:03.81)  19:54.27 (1:05.50)  20:56.85 (1:02.58)
     22:00.63 (1:03.78)  23:03.33 (1:02.70)  24:05.37 (1:02.04)  25:07.37 (1:02.00)
     26:12.38 (1:05.01)  27:14.04 (1:01.66)  28:20.24 (1:06.20)  29:23.06 (1:02.82)
     30:26.15 (1:03.09)    31:25.76 (59.61)                                        
 -- Hair, Margaret            59 Lewis Clark-35      26:23.59  X26:14.57  
                  46.76     1:37.64 (50.88)     2:31.07 (53.43)     3:24.34 (53.27)
        4:18.08 (53.74)     5:11.12 (53.04)     6:04.83 (53.71)     6:57.98 (53.15)
        7:51.35 (53.37)     8:44.42 (53.07)     9:37.98 (53.56)    10:30.96 (52.98)
       11:24.55 (53.59)    12:17.72 (53.17)    13:11.13 (53.41)    14:04.22 (53.09)
       14:57.44 (53.22)    15:50.32 (52.88)    16:43.15 (52.83)    17:35.79 (52.64)
       18:28.97 (53.18)    19:21.03 (52.06)    20:13.64 (52.61)    21:05.91 (52.27)
       21:58.32 (52.41)    22:50.19 (51.87)    23:42.35 (52.16)    24:33.85 (51.50)
       25:25.03 (51.18)    26:14.57 (49.54)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crabbe, Colette M         58 Oregon Reign           37.50      37.82  
  2 Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J  55 Oregon Reign           48.90      47.26  
 -- Courtney, Zena H          55 Blue Wave-36           35.85     X35.99  
 -- Hair, Margaret            59 Lewis Clark-35         50.59     X49.50  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Courtney, Zena H          55 Blue Wave-36         1:21.89   X1:18.09  
                  37.88     1:18.09 (40.21)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Courtney, Zena H          55 Blue Wave-36         2:42.68   X2:49.57  
                  39.16     1:21.69 (42.53)     2:05.50 (43.81)     2:49.57 (44.07)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crabbe, Colette M         58 Oregon Reign           38.80      39.60  
  2 Vincent, Nancy C          55 LaCamas                43.64      44.40  
  3 Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J  55 Oregon Reign           52.14      52.65  
  4 Zibell, Diana R           59 Oregon Reign           55.00      56.86  
 -- Underbrink, Mary          55 Puget Sound-36       1:00.88     X58.20  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Nancy C          55 LaCamas              1:35.82    1:38.34  
                  47.00     1:38.34 (51.34)                                        
  2 Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J  55 Oregon Reign         1:52.77    1:52.39  
                  56.58     1:52.39 (55.81)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Nancy C          55 LaCamas              3:31.65    3:33.64  
                  49.91     1:43.06 (53.15)     2:38.60 (55.54)     3:33.64 (55.04)
 -- Hair, Margaret            59 Lewis Clark-35       3:53.59   X3:56.52  
                  54.72     1:54.30 (59.58)   2:56.74 (1:02.44)     3:56.52 (59.78)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crabbe, Colette M         58 Oregon Reign           34.00      33.44  
  2 Cherzan, Deidra           58 Central Oregon         34.00      36.73  
 -- Hair, Margaret            59 Lewis Clark-35         45.59     X42.68  
 -- Underbrink, Mary          55 Puget Sound-36         55.72     X54.53  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Courtney, Zena H          55 Blue Wave-36         2:52.40   X2:54.41  
                  37.41     1:21.50 (44.09)     2:16.66 (55.16)     2:54.41 (37.75)
 -- Larson, Linda L           59 Fort Lauderdale-50   3:30.77   X3:17.99  
                  43.81     1:32.50 (48.69)   2:36.02 (1:03.52)     3:17.99 (41.97)
 -- Underbrink, Mary          55 Puget Sound-36       4:11.27   X4:10.14  
                  59.59   2:09.75 (1:10.16)   3:17.95 (1:08.20)     4:10.14 (52.19)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Debra              60 LaCamas                   NT      47.16  
  2 Coffeen, Linda A          63 Oregon Reign         1:15.00    1:01.47  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Ellen            60 Oregon Reign         2:10.00    1:55.98  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Debra              60 LaCamas                   NT    4:10.70  
                1:05.66   2:07.30 (1:01.64)   3:11.73 (1:04.43)     4:10.70 (58.97)
 -- Kassen, Elizabeth K       62 Puget Sound-36       2:55.00   X3:01.86  
                  41.52     1:27.90 (46.38)     2:15.47 (47.57)     3:01.86 (46.39)
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asleson, Elke M           62 Oregon MidValley     7:30.00    7:18.43  
                  48.13     1:41.58 (53.45)     2:37.88 (56.30)     3:34.68 (56.80)
        4:31.37 (56.69)     5:28.60 (57.23)     6:24.57 (55.97)     7:18.43 (53.86)
 -- Kassen, Elizabeth K       62 Puget Sound-36       6:05.00   X6:16.12  
                  41.93     1:28.72 (46.79)     2:17.74 (49.02)     3:06.22 (48.48)
        3:54.95 (48.73)     4:43.38 (48.43)     5:30.91 (47.53)     6:16.12 (45.21)
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kassen, Elizabeth K       62 Puget Sound-36      12:40.00  X12:43.03  
                  40.54     1:27.39 (46.85)     2:15.45 (48.06)     3:04.57 (49.12)
        3:53.65 (49.08)     4:42.85 (49.20)     5:32.24 (49.39)     6:20.28 (48.04)
        7:08.56 (48.28)     7:56.33 (47.77)     8:44.72 (48.39)     9:32.97 (48.25)
       10:21.62 (48.65)    11:09.88 (48.26)    11:57.63 (47.75)    12:43.03 (45.40)
 
Women 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Jeanna           60 Oregon Reign        24:30.00   24:26.28  
                  46.00     1:33.97 (47.97)     2:23.52 (49.55)     3:12.56 (49.04)
        4:01.00 (48.44)     4:49.33 (48.33)     5:38.21 (48.88)     6:26.10 (47.89)
        7:14.63 (48.53)     8:03.34 (48.71)     8:52.47 (49.13)     9:41.47 (49.00)
       10:30.78 (49.31)    11:19.71 (48.93)    12:09.19 (49.48)    12:58.12 (48.93)
       13:47.38 (49.26)    14:36.00 (48.62)    15:26.56 (50.56)    16:15.64 (49.08)
       17:05.57 (49.93)    17:55.94 (50.37)    18:45.22 (49.28)    19:34.71 (49.49)
       20:24.18 (49.47)    21:12.66 (48.48)    22:02.72 (50.06)    22:51.32 (48.60)
       23:40.26 (48.94)    24:26.28 (46.02)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coffeen, Linda A          63 Oregon Reign         1:04.20    1:04.46  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coffeen, Linda A          63 Oregon Reign         2:15.65    2:21.64  
                1:09.18   2:21.64 (1:12.46)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asleson, Elke M           62 Oregon MidValley     3:51.00    3:55.83  
                  56.81     1:56.58 (59.77)   2:58.19 (1:01.61)     3:55.83 (57.64)
  2 Coffeen, Linda A          63 Oregon Reign         4:40.83    4:59.95  
                1:12.48   2:29.82 (1:17.34)   3:46.38 (1:16.56)   4:59.95 (1:13.57)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kassen, Elizabeth K       62 Puget Sound-36         49.00     X50.24  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kassen, Elizabeth K       62 Puget Sound-36       4:06.00        XDQ  
                  54.45   1:57.86 (1:03.41)   3:03.40 (1:05.54)                    
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asleson, Elke M           62 Oregon MidValley     4:16.00    4:12.12  
                  55.46   1:57.83 (1:02.37)   3:07.67 (1:09.84)   4:12.12 (1:04.45)
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asleson, Elke M           62 Oregon MidValley     3:58.00    3:54.14  
                  52.81                             3:01.89 ( )     3:54.14 (52.25)
 -- Kassen, Elizabeth K       62 Puget Sound-36       3:31.00   X3:39.89  
                  48.43   1:49.88 (1:01.45)   2:54.08 (1:04.20)     3:39.89 (45.81)
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asleson, Elke M           62 Oregon MidValley     8:20.00    8:24.28  
                  57.71   2:01.15 (1:03.44)   3:07.61 (1:06.46)                    
            5:21.11 ( )   6:31.49 (1:10.38)     7:30.51 (59.02)     8:24.28 (53.77)
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Tam K            66 Oregon Reign         1:05.00      51.83  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           66 Central Oregon       1:21.47    1:22.43  
                  38.92     1:22.43 (43.51)                                        
  2 Delgado, Joan             69 LaCamas              1:46.00    1:39.05  
                  48.43     1:39.05 (50.62)                                        
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           66 Central Oregon       6:30.00    6:30.39  
                  44.32     1:33.60 (49.28)     2:23.89 (50.29)     3:14.01 (50.12)
        4:03.38 (49.37)     4:53.31 (49.93)     5:42.74 (49.43)     6:30.39 (47.65)
  2 Pierson, Ginger L         68 Oregon Reign        13:00.00    8:01.25  
                  48.75     1:48.18 (59.43)   2:49.77 (1:01.59)   3:54.46 (1:04.69)
      4:55.66 (1:01.20)   5:59.42 (1:03.76)   7:01.21 (1:01.79)   8:01.25 (1:00.04)
 
Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Joan             69 LaCamas             16:12.00   16:11.86  
                  54.17     1:53.64 (59.47)     2:52.87 (59.23)   3:54.93 (1:02.06)
      4:57.09 (1:02.16)   5:57.60 (1:00.51)   6:59.11 (1:01.51)   8:00.60 (1:01.49)
      9:04.60 (1:04.00)  10:04.93 (1:00.33)  11:08.00 (1:03.07)  12:10.74 (1:02.74)
     13:14.51 (1:03.77)  14:15.00 (1:00.49)    15:14.37 (59.37)    16:11.86 (57.49)
  2 Pierson, Ginger L         68 Oregon Reign        25:00.00   17:02.79  
                  52.40                             2:53.99 ( )                    
                                                    7:08.87 ( )   8:14.86 (1:05.99)
      9:24.32 (1:09.46)  10:33.73 (1:09.41)  11:35.37 (1:01.64)  12:40.37 (1:05.00)
     13:50.01 (1:09.64)  14:58.04 (1:08.03)  15:59.95 (1:01.91)  17:02.79 (1:02.84)
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger L         68 Oregon Reign         1:50.00    1:50.87  
                  54.85     1:50.87 (56.02)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           66 Central Oregon         45.62      45.65  
  2 Pierson, Ginger L         68 Oregon Reign           47.00      47.99  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet           66 Central Oregon       1:42.10    1:41.57  
                  49.24     1:41.57 (52.33)                                        
  2 Pierson, Ginger L         68 Oregon Reign         1:50.99    1:44.55  
                  50.75     1:44.55 (53.80)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger L         68 Oregon Reign         3:50.00    3:52.37  
                  52.51     1:51.11 (58.60)   2:51.15 (1:00.04)   3:52.37 (1:01.22)
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calnek-Morris, Sue C      71 Oregon Reign           38.00      40.04  
  2 Frid, Barbara             72 Tualatin Hills         40.00      40.27  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frid, Barbara             72 Tualatin Hills       1:40.00    1:32.54  
                  44.06     1:32.54 (48.48)                                        
  2 Calnek-Morris, Sue C      71 Oregon Reign         1:25.10    1:32.85  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calnek-Morris, Sue C      71 Oregon Reign         3:07.00    3:28.56  
                  46.08     1:40.89 (54.81)     2:36.73 (55.84)     3:28.56 (51.83)
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calnek-Morris, Sue C      71 Oregon Reign         6:35.00    7:05.27  
                  48.11     1:43.16 (55.05)     2:38.51 (55.35)     3:35.37 (56.86)
        4:29.00 (53.63)     5:23.29 (54.29)     6:16.55 (53.26)     7:05.27 (48.72)
 
Women 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calnek-Morris, Sue C      71 Oregon Reign        13:50.00   14:20.13  
                  47.93     1:43.44 (55.51)     2:38.66 (55.22)     3:34.95 (56.29)
        4:29.37 (54.42)     5:24.66 (55.29)     6:18.14 (53.48)     7:12.90 (54.76)
        8:06.41 (53.51)     9:01.02 (54.61)     9:54.81 (53.79)    10:48.85 (54.04)
       11:42.26 (53.41)    12:36.29 (54.03)    13:29.15 (52.86)    14:20.13 (50.98)
 
Women 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calnek-Morris, Sue C      71 Oregon Reign        26:10.00   27:09.41  
                  48.09     1:40.93 (52.84)     2:34.97 (54.04)     3:32.50 (57.53)
        4:27.04 (54.54)     5:23.67 (56.63)     6:18.39 (54.72)     7:13.61 (55.22)
        8:08.20 (54.59)     9:02.86 (54.66)     9:57.31 (54.45)    10:52.30 (54.99)
       11:48.08 (55.78)    12:43.08 (55.00)    13:37.98 (54.90)    14:31.55 (53.57)
       15:26.60 (55.05)    16:20.00 (53.40)    17:14.15 (54.15)    18:08.82 (54.67)
       19:03.49 (54.67)    19:57.68 (54.19)    20:53.35 (55.67)    21:48.38 (55.03)
       22:42.12 (53.74)    23:36.48 (54.36)    24:31.22 (54.74)    25:25.13 (53.91)
       26:18.79 (53.66)    27:09.41 (50.62)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy                 72 Oregon Reign           45.45      44.81  
  2 Frid, Barbara             72 Tualatin Hills         55.00      50.30  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy                 72 Oregon Reign         1:37.88    1:40.03  
                  48.58     1:40.03 (51.45)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy                 72 Oregon Reign         3:25.00    3:37.06  
                  50.89     1:45.78 (54.89)     2:42.65 (56.87)     3:37.06 (54.41)
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frid, Barbara             72 Tualatin Hills         55.00      53.12  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frid, Barbara             72 Tualatin Hills         45.00      45.50  
  2 Ward, Joy                 72 Oregon Reign           46.38      47.10  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy                 72 Oregon Reign         3:50.00    3:50.50  
                  53.69     1:47.34 (53.65)   2:58.24 (1:10.90)     3:50.50 (52.26)
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroder, Kaleo B         78 Central Oregon       2:05.37    1:03.88  
 -- Fasbender, Alice J        76 San Mateo-38         1:18.00   X1:16.61  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroder, Kaleo B         78 Central Oregon       3:24.46    2:27.27  
 -- Fasbender, Alice J        76 San Mateo-38         2:55.00   X2:50.97  
                1:23.59   2:50.97 (1:27.38)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroder, Kaleo B         78 Central Oregon       2:11.51    1:12.16  
 -- Fasbender, Alice J        76 San Mateo-38         1:24.00   X1:23.97  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroder, Kaleo B         78 Central Oregon       3:48.60    2:46.70  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroder, Kaleo B         78 Central Oregon       2:33.26    1:35.81  
 -- Fasbender, Alice J        76 San Mateo-38         1:35.00   X1:30.97  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroder, Kaleo B         78 Central Oregon       3:52.33    3:25.39  
                1:40.17   3:25.39 (1:45.22)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yelin, Matt               25 Lewis & Clark          28.85      29.90  
 -- Bruschi, Richard A        29 UC37-37                30.56     X31.57  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bruschi, Richard A        29 UC37-37              2:38.44   X2:41.22  
                  34.94     1:15.18 (40.24)     1:57.48 (42.30)     2:41.22 (43.74)
 
Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yelin, Matt               25 Lewis & Clark       12:00.00   11:48.32  
                  36.32     1:16.44 (40.12)     1:58.81 (42.37)     2:42.78 (43.97)
        3:27.75 (44.97)     4:13.11 (45.36)     4:58.33 (45.22)     5:44.46 (46.13)
        6:30.56 (46.10)     7:16.27 (45.71)     8:02.33 (46.06)     8:48.38 (46.05)
        9:33.96 (45.58)    10:19.32 (45.36)    11:04.97 (45.65)    11:48.32 (43.35)
 
Men 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Nick                26 Multnomah           20:20.20   20:54.21  
                  36.38     1:17.36 (40.98)     1:58.88 (41.52)     2:41.04 (42.16)
        3:23.21 (42.17)     4:05.11 (41.90)     4:47.63 (42.52)     5:30.26 (42.63)
        6:12.73 (42.47)     6:55.19 (42.46)     7:37.63 (42.44)     8:19.97 (42.34)
        9:02.23 (42.26)     9:44.38 (42.15)    10:26.53 (42.15)    11:08.54 (42.01)
       11:50.73 (42.19)    12:33.03 (42.30)    13:15.42 (42.39)    13:57.30 (41.88)
       14:40.14 (42.84)    15:22.73 (42.59)    16:04.29 (41.56)    16:45.94 (41.65)
       17:27.57 (41.63)    18:09.52 (41.95)    18:51.54 (42.02)    19:32.85 (41.31)
       20:14.00 (41.15)    20:54.21 (40.21)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bruschi, Richard A        29 UC37-37              1:30.29   X1:33.64  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bruschi, Richard A        29 UC37-37              3:15.00   X3:17.15  
                  45.64     1:35.19 (49.55)     2:26.66 (51.47)     3:17.15 (50.49)
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yelin, Matt               25 Lewis & Clark          36.11      36.86  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yelin, Matt               25 Lewis & Clark        1:20.00    1:21.95  
                  38.15     1:21.95 (43.80)                                        
  2 Wood, Nick                26 Multnomah            1:19.50    1:22.69  
                  39.83     1:22.69 (42.86)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Nick                26 Multnomah              32.21      31.16  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Nick                26 Multnomah            2:46.20    2:52.02  
                  37.71     1:20.62 (42.91)     2:06.07 (45.45)     2:52.02 (45.95)
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Nick                26 Multnomah            2:41.49    2:42.55  
                  35.41     1:21.28 (45.87)     2:06.25 (44.97)     2:42.55 (36.30)
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Nick                26 Multnomah            5:30.30    5:48.10  
                  36.69     1:19.11 (42.42)     2:07.15 (48.04)     2:53.46 (46.31)
        3:41.05 (47.59)     4:28.25 (47.20)     5:09.21 (40.96)     5:48.10 (38.89)
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jones, Brock H            33 Puget Sound-36       1:06.00   X1:05.26  
                  30.79     1:05.26 (34.47)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jones, Brock H            33 Puget Sound-36      19:42.15  X20:01.28  
                                1:12.00 ( )     1:52.42 (40.42)     2:33.00 (40.58)
        3:13.54 (40.54)     3:53.31 (39.77)     4:33.32 (40.01)     5:13.15 (39.83)
        5:53.60 (40.45)     6:33.03 (39.43)     7:13.70 (40.67)     7:54.36 (40.66)
        8:34.72 (40.36)     9:15.64 (40.92)     9:56.21 (40.57)    10:36.71 (40.50)
                               10:57.39 ( )  12:38.99 (1:41.60)    13:19.97 (40.98)
       14:00.40 (40.43)    14:41.09 (40.69)    15:21.90 (40.81)    16:02.37 (40.47)
       16:42.75 (40.38)    17:23.73 (40.98)    18:03.27 (39.54)    18:43.54 (40.27)
       19:23.89 (40.35)    20:01.28 (37.39)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jones, Brock H            33 Puget Sound-36         36.20     X36.80  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jones, Brock H            33 Puget Sound-36       2:51.56   X2:50.48  
                  39.05     1:23.15 (44.10)     2:12.12 (48.97)     2:50.48 (38.36)
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fantz, Chris L            37 Lewis & Clark          27.98      28.00  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fantz, Chris L            37 Lewis & Clark        1:02.43    1:04.95  
                  30.22     1:04.95 (34.73)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fantz, Chris L            37 Lewis & Clark          34.21      35.87  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fantz, Chris L            37 Lewis & Clark          29.85      28.71  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fantz, Chris L            37 Lewis & Clark        1:09.13    1:13.54  
                  33.29     1:13.54 (40.25)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duus, Gabe                44 Oregon Reign           28.50      27.78  
  2 Butcher, Bryan L          44 Vancouver              32.33      29.82  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ergenekan, Can (Jon)      42 Multnomah            1:00.46    1:01.53  
                  29.16     1:01.53 (32.37)                                        
  2 Butcher, Bryan L          44 Vancouver            1:10.67    1:09.83  
                  35.07     1:09.83 (34.76)                                        
  3 Johnson, Aaron S          40 LaCamas              1:13.50    1:13.68  
                  36.42     1:13.68 (37.26)                                        
 -- Nelson, Kirk              44 Puget Sound-36         59.90     X58.57  
                  28.74       58.57 (29.83)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tujo, Christian F         43 Central Oregon       2:21.10    2:31.79  
                  34.90     1:12.98 (38.08)     1:52.25 (39.27)     2:31.79 (39.54)
  2 Johnson, Aaron S          40 LaCamas              2:50.33    2:49.77  
                  38.24     1:21.67 (43.43)     2:06.44 (44.77)     2:49.77 (43.33)
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tujo, Christian F         43 Central Oregon       5:13.80    5:28.89  
                  35.79     1:15.43 (39.64)     1:56.38 (40.95)     2:38.31 (41.93)
        3:20.78 (42.47)     4:02.96 (42.18)     4:46.55 (43.59)     5:28.89 (42.34)
 
Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ergenekan, Can (Jon)      42 Multnomah           10:02.30   10:18.94  
                  34.06     1:11.49 (37.43)     1:50.21 (38.72)     2:28.75 (38.54)
        3:07.44 (38.69)     3:46.06 (38.62)     4:24.77 (38.71)     5:03.53 (38.76)
        5:42.52 (38.99)     6:20.87 (38.35)     6:59.41 (38.54)     7:39.15 (39.74)
        8:17.55 (38.40)     8:57.54 (39.99)     9:39.14 (41.60)    10:18.94 (39.80)
 -- Nelson, Kirk              44 Puget Sound-36       9:33.80   X9:28.49  
                  31.18     1:04.92 (33.74)     1:39.65 (34.73)     2:14.49 (34.84)
        2:49.31 (34.82)     3:24.43 (35.12)     3:59.70 (35.27)     4:34.10 (34.40)
        5:13.49 (39.39)     5:50.69 (37.20)     6:27.86 (37.17)     7:04.83 (36.97)
        7:41.39 (36.56)     8:17.38 (35.99)     8:53.63 (36.25)     9:28.49 (34.86)
 
Men 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Nelson, Kirk              44 Puget Sound-36      18:00.00  X18:12.45  
                  32.90     1:08.10 (35.20)     1:44.20 (36.10)     2:20.46 (36.26)
        2:56.80 (36.34)     3:33.28 (36.48)     4:10.14 (36.86)     4:46.98 (36.84)
        5:23.91 (36.93)     6:01.04 (37.13)     6:38.13 (37.09)     7:15.11 (36.98)
        7:51.85 (36.74)     8:28.25 (36.40)     9:04.98 (36.73)     9:41.62 (36.64)
       10:18.29 (36.67)    10:54.73 (36.44)    11:31.62 (36.89)    12:08.21 (36.59)
       12:45.14 (36.93)    13:21.88 (36.74)    13:58.50 (36.62)    14:35.17 (36.67)
       15:11.81 (36.64)    15:48.93 (37.12)    16:25.58 (36.65)    17:01.84 (36.26)
       17:38.12 (36.28)    18:12.45 (34.33)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butcher, Bryan L          44 Vancouver              39.99      39.42  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butcher, Bryan L          44 Vancouver            1:27.89    1:25.12  
                  41.80     1:25.12 (43.32)                                        
  2 Johnson, Aaron S          40 LaCamas              1:43.18    1:49.74  
                  53.59     1:49.74 (56.15)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Aaron S          40 LaCamas              3:42.43    3:44.88  
                  55.45     1:52.95 (57.50)     2:50.69 (57.74)     3:44.88 (54.19)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, James             43 UBC                    33.00      33.39  
  2 Butcher, Bryan L          44 Vancouver              47.89      41.73  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, James             43 UBC                  1:15.00    1:14.17  
                  34.53     1:14.17 (39.64)                                        
  2 Butcher, Bryan L          44 Vancouver            1:45.00    1:32.71  
                  45.46     1:32.71 (47.25)                                        
  3 Johnson, Aaron S          40 LaCamas              1:40.57    1:48.44  
                  52.14     1:48.44 (56.30)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Aaron S          40 LaCamas              3:45.50    3:49.80  
                  52.74     1:50.19 (57.45)   2:51.02 (1:00.83)     3:49.80 (58.78)
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duus, Gabe                44 Oregon Reign         1:09.50    1:08.12  
                  31.97     1:08.12 (36.15)                                        
  2 Tujo, Christian F         43 Central Oregon       1:09.70    1:16.31  
                  34.66     1:16.31 (41.65)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Nelson, Kirk              44 Puget Sound-36       2:32.56   X2:31.10  
                  31.56     1:11.58 (40.02)     1:57.94 (46.36)     2:31.10 (33.16)
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Nelson, Kirk              44 Puget Sound-36       5:15.22   X5:19.84  
                  33.20     1:10.23 (37.03)     1:53.18 (42.95)     2:34.75 (41.57)
        3:22.80 (48.05)     4:09.66 (46.86)     4:46.11 (36.45)     5:19.84 (33.73)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clydesdale, Bill          47 Oregon Reign           28.35      27.75  
  2 Briggs, Sandy             48 UBC                    30.83      31.81  
  3 Crowson, Todd M           49 LaCamas                31.49      31.87  
  4 Thessin, Tyler            49 Oregon-37              31.42      33.18  
  5 Donahue, Matthew A        48 Vancouver              33.90      34.54  
  6 Ferguson, Scott           46 Oregon-37              33.13      34.59  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clydesdale, Bill          47 Oregon Reign         1:05.50    1:02.29  
                  30.28     1:02.29 (32.01)                                        
  2 Briggs, Sandy             48 UBC                  1:10.40    1:12.31  
                  35.04     1:12.31 (37.27)                                        
  3 Crowson, Todd M           49 LaCamas              1:12.39    1:12.59  
                  35.62     1:12.59 (36.97)                                        
  4 Ferguson, Scott           46 Oregon-37            1:14.98    1:15.64  
                  36.11     1:15.64 (39.53)                                        
  5 Thessin, Tyler            49 Oregon-37            1:19.25    1:22.20  
                  38.03     1:22.20 (44.17)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowson, Todd M           49 LaCamas              2:45.33    2:48.91  
                  39.62     1:23.36 (43.74)     2:07.27 (43.91)     2:48.91 (41.64)
  2 Thessin, Tyler            49 Oregon-37            3:12.86    3:14.46  
                  44.18     1:36.66 (52.48)     2:27.92 (51.26)     3:14.46 (46.54)
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Scot A          48 Multnomah            4:50.00    4:48.30  
                  35.12     1:12.98 (37.86)     1:51.00 (38.02)     2:28.52 (37.52)
        3:05.16 (36.64)     3:41.00 (35.84)     4:15.54 (34.54)     4:48.30 (32.76)
  2 Crowson, Todd M           49 LaCamas              5:58.00    6:09.32  
                  42.17     1:28.50 (46.33)     2:15.93 (47.43)     3:03.95 (48.02)
        3:51.47 (47.52)     4:39.61 (48.14)     5:26.91 (47.30)     6:09.32 (42.41)
 -- Ness, Kerry               45 Puget Sound-36       6:28.00   X6:21.94  
                  44.60     1:31.63 (47.03)     2:20.58 (48.95)     3:09.68 (49.10)
        3:59.07 (49.39)     4:47.72 (48.65)     5:35.90 (48.18)     6:21.94 (46.04)
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Scot A          48 Multnomah           10:30.00    9:56.35  
                  35.36     1:14.30 (38.94)     1:53.54 (39.24)     2:32.37 (38.83)
        3:10.77 (38.40)     3:48.99 (38.22)     4:26.69 (37.70)                    
            5:41.33 ( )     6:17.65 (36.32)     6:54.27 (36.62)     7:31.01 (36.74)
        8:07.81 (36.80)     8:44.42 (36.61)     9:20.15 (35.73)     9:56.35 (36.20)
 
Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waud, Timothy P           47 Oregon City         19:30.00   21:59.09  
                  36.28     1:16.87 (40.59)     1:58.68 (41.81)     2:41.16 (42.48)
        3:23.89 (42.73)     4:07.23 (43.34)     4:51.21 (43.98)     5:35.11 (43.90)
        6:19.84 (44.73)     7:04.27 (44.43)     7:49.12 (44.85)     8:33.57 (44.45)
        9:18.79 (45.22)    10:03.62 (44.83)    10:48.58 (44.96)    11:33.40 (44.82)
       12:18.64 (45.24)    13:03.56 (44.92)    13:48.44 (44.88)    14:33.46 (45.02)
       15:18.36 (44.90)    16:06.37 (48.01)    16:52.81 (46.44)    17:37.24 (44.43)
       18:22.24 (45.00)    19:07.06 (44.82)    19:50.11 (43.05)    20:31.02 (40.91)
       21:15.96 (44.94)    21:59.09 (43.13)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Scot A          48 Multnomah              32.63      32.88  
 -- Ness, Kerry               45 Puget Sound-36         46.00     X48.65  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Scott           46 Oregon-37            1:48.00    1:51.20  
                  54.05     1:51.20 (57.15)                                        
 -- Ness, Kerry               45 Puget Sound-36       1:47.00   X1:45.63  
                  51.48     1:45.63 (54.15)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clydesdale, Bill          47 Oregon Reign           35.34      34.63  
  2 Thessin, Tyler            49 Oregon-37              36.68      37.97  
  3 Briggs, Sandy             48 UBC                    40.90      42.22  
  4 Donahue, Matthew A        48 Vancouver              45.73      46.99  
 -- Ness, Kerry               45 Puget Sound-36         42.00     X42.23  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clydesdale, Bill          47 Oregon Reign         1:21.70    1:19.10  
                  37.46     1:19.10 (41.64)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Scot A          48 Multnomah            1:18.79    1:20.61  
                  39.17     1:20.61 (41.44)                                        
  3 Thessin, Tyler            49 Oregon-37            1:23.93    1:25.16  
                  39.40     1:25.16 (45.76)                                        
  4 Donahue, Matthew A        48 Vancouver            1:47.53    1:43.65  
                  47.75     1:43.65 (55.90)                                        
 -- Ness, Kerry               45 Puget Sound-36       1:33.00   X1:35.78  
                  45.32     1:35.78 (50.46)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thessin, Tyler            49 Oregon-37            3:13.27    3:12.46  
                  42.12     1:29.28 (47.16)     2:20.49 (51.21)     3:12.46 (51.97)
 -- Ness, Kerry               45 Puget Sound-36       3:22.00   X3:26.69  
                  47.58     1:39.85 (52.27)     2:34.62 (54.77)     3:26.69 (52.07)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clydesdale, Bill          47 Oregon Reign           30.83      30.60  
  2 Crowson, Todd M           49 LaCamas                36.00      38.49  
  3 Donahue, Matthew A        48 Vancouver              39.11      38.78  
  4 Ferguson, Scott           46 Oregon-37              40.76      39.36  
  5 Briggs, Sandy             48 UBC                    36.00      41.39  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Scott           46 Oregon-37            1:37.11    1:43.94  
                  47.81     1:43.94 (56.13)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Scott           46 Oregon-37            3:12.68    3:12.82  
                                1:38.95 ( )     2:33.03 (54.08)     3:12.82 (39.79)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washburne, Brent C        53 Multnomah              27.42      28.72  
  2 Christensen, John I       53 UBC                    30.70      31.99  
  3 Huang, Allen S            50 Vancouver              37.33      36.25  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, John I       53 UBC                  1:10.00    1:12.86  
                  33.50     1:12.86 (39.36)                                        
  2 Huang, Allen S            50 Vancouver            1:38.20    1:28.56  
                  42.20     1:28.56 (46.36)                                        
 -- Powell, Frank R           54 Puget Sound-36       1:07.92   X1:08.69  
                  31.60     1:08.69 (37.09)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Lou                53 Oregon Reign         2:47.34    2:49.37  
                  37.19     1:19.33 (42.14)     2:04.97 (45.64)     2:49.37 (44.40)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uebele, Keith             53 Tualatin Hills         32.00      32.91  
  2 Washburne, Brent C        53 Multnomah              33.69      35.10  
  3 Christensen, John I       53 UBC                    37.00      40.61  
  4 Huang, Allen S            50 Vancouver              55.00      53.31  
 -- Haynie, Carl              54 Puget Sound-36         33.42     X32.95  
 -- Powell, Frank R           54 Puget Sound-36         37.52     X38.55  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uebele, Keith             53 Tualatin Hills       1:09.70    1:13.58  
                  35.28     1:13.58 (38.30)                                        
 -- Haynie, Carl              54 Puget Sound-36       1:12.54   X1:11.72  
                  35.08     1:11.72 (36.64)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Haynie, Carl              54 Puget Sound-36       2:48.92   X2:47.14  
                                1:21.86 ( )     2:05.45 (43.59)     2:47.14 (41.69)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washburne, Brent C        53 Multnomah              37.90      39.71  
  2 Huang, Allen S            50 Vancouver              53.15      50.34  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Allen S            50 Vancouver            1:54.74    1:48.13  
                  53.22     1:48.13 (54.91)                                        
 -- Haynie, Carl              54 Puget Sound-36       1:23.00   X1:21.89  
                  39.13     1:21.89 (42.76)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Lou                53 Oregon Reign         3:21.50    3:20.89  
                  46.38     1:37.89 (51.51)     2:30.35 (52.46)     3:20.89 (50.54)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washburne, Brent C        53 Multnomah              30.37      30.40  
  2 Westlake, Robert          52 Multnomah              33.00      32.56  
  3 Huang, Allen S            50 Vancouver              59.22      51.69  
 -- Haynie, Carl              54 Puget Sound-36         33.00     X31.50  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Lou                53 Oregon Reign         1:22.97    1:34.99  
                  41.24     1:34.99 (53.75)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Lou                53 Oregon Reign         2:52.18    2:57.94  
                  38.61     1:25.74 (47.13)     2:15.22 (49.48)     2:57.94 (42.72)
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Haynie, Carl              54 Puget Sound-36       6:08.00   X6:04.52  
                  38.77     1:26.97 (48.20)                             2:01.48 ( )
        2:13.13 (11.65)     3:00.91 (47.78)     3:50.00 (49.09)   6:04.52 (2:14.52)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Charlie             58 Open Narwhals          43.00      44.15  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinz, Joe                 58 Oregon Reign         1:25.61    1:25.78  
                  42.70     1:25.78 (43.08)                                        
  2 Helm, Charlie             58 Open Narwhals        1:28.50    1:46.35  
                  47.68     1:46.35 (58.67)                                        
 -- Brenner, Bill             56 Sarasota YMCA-14     1:03.00   X1:01.82  
                  29.95     1:01.82 (31.87)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinz, Joe                 58 Oregon Reign         3:15.40    3:13.21  
                  44.22     1:33.36 (49.14)     2:23.95 (50.59)     3:13.21 (49.26)
  2 Helm, Charlie             58 Open Narwhals        3:46.50    4:02.19  
                  51.30   1:52.48 (1:01.18)   2:58.73 (1:06.25)   4:02.19 (1:03.46)
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Richard K         55 LaCamas              5:37.44    5:42.77  
                  39.33     1:21.50 (42.17)     2:04.63 (43.13)     2:48.61 (43.98)
        3:32.90 (44.29)     4:17.61 (44.71)     5:01.99 (44.38)     5:42.77 (40.78)
  2 Helm, Charlie             58 Open Narwhals        8:38.50    9:01.29  
                  56.13   2:03.11 (1:06.98)   3:12.89 (1:09.78)   4:23.29 (1:10.40)
      5:34.84 (1:11.55)   6:45.38 (1:10.54)   7:55.21 (1:09.83)   9:01.29 (1:06.08)
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Charlie             58 Open Narwhals       16:58.00   17:47.45  
                  54.31   1:55.25 (1:00.94)   3:01.15 (1:05.90)   4:08.75 (1:07.60)
      5:16.88 (1:08.13)   6:25.34 (1:08.46)   7:34.36 (1:09.02)   8:42.45 (1:08.09)
      9:52.31 (1:09.86)  11:00.94 (1:08.63)  12:09.47 (1:08.53)  13:17.99 (1:08.52)
     14:26.34 (1:08.35)  15:34.65 (1:08.31)  16:42.89 (1:08.24)  17:47.45 (1:04.56)
 
Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ron J           55 Central Oregon      21:30.00   22:34.85  
                  40.21     1:24.99 (44.78)     2:10.96 (45.97)     2:57.18 (46.22)
        3:43.35 (46.17)     4:29.20 (45.85)     5:14.91 (45.71)     6:00.55 (45.64)
        6:46.55 (46.00)     7:32.26 (45.71)     8:18.27 (46.01)     9:03.93 (45.66)
        9:49.45 (45.52)    10:34.67 (45.22)    11:20.18 (45.51)    12:05.34 (45.16)
       12:50.88 (45.54)    13:36.12 (45.24)    14:21.63 (45.51)    15:07.11 (45.48)
       15:52.48 (45.37)    16:37.29 (44.81)    17:22.46 (45.17)    18:07.38 (44.92)
       18:52.21 (44.83)    19:37.45 (45.24)    20:22.76 (45.31)    21:07.82 (45.06)
       21:52.79 (44.97)    22:34.85 (42.06)                                        
  2 Pinz, Joe                 58 Oregon Reign        24:00.00   26:38.65  
                  48.19     1:40.33 (52.14)     2:33.31 (52.98)     3:27.16 (53.85)
        4:21.38 (54.22)     5:15.83 (54.45)     6:10.42 (54.59)     7:04.95 (54.53)
        7:59.34 (54.39)     8:53.27 (53.93)     9:47.30 (54.03)    10:40.57 (53.27)
       11:34.63 (54.06)    12:28.47 (53.84)    13:22.63 (54.16)    14:15.95 (53.32)
       15:09.13 (53.18)    16:01.79 (52.66)    16:55.34 (53.55)    17:47.92 (52.58)
       18:41.61 (53.69)                            20:29.06 ( )                    
           22:16.10 ( )                            24:01.96 ( )    24:59.12 (57.16)
       25:46.63 (47.51)    26:38.65 (52.02)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Charlie             58 Open Narwhals          55.50    1:05.84  
 -- Underbrink, Dan           58 Puget Sound-36         39.50     X44.75  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Underbrink, Dan           58 Puget Sound-36       1:32.83   X1:39.08  
                  48.89     1:39.08 (50.19)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Underbrink, Dan           58 Puget Sound-36       3:27.78   X3:35.69  
                  50.79     1:46.32 (55.53)     2:44.46 (58.14)     3:35.69 (51.23)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Richard K         55 LaCamas                36.25      35.73  
 -- Underbrink, Dan           58 Puget Sound-36         40.50     X45.00  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Richard K         55 LaCamas              1:20.50    1:21.71  
                  37.92     1:21.71 (43.79)                                        
 -- Brenner, Bill             56 Sarasota YMCA-14     1:18.50   X1:18.31  
                  37.23     1:18.31 (41.08)                                        
 -- Underbrink, Dan           58 Puget Sound-36       1:36.14   X1:38.00  
                  48.17     1:38.00 (49.83)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Richard K         55 LaCamas              3:07.00    2:58.89  
                  40.44     1:25.78 (45.34)     2:12.96 (47.18)     2:58.89 (45.93)
 -- Underbrink, Dan           58 Puget Sound-36       3:22.90   X3:28.88  
                  50.42     1:43.96 (53.54)     2:37.04 (53.08)     3:28.88 (51.84)
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Richard K         55 LaCamas              6:25.00    6:34.57  
                  39.74     1:28.92 (49.18)     2:27.64 (58.72)     3:24.75 (57.11)
        4:14.25 (49.50)     5:05.77 (51.52)     5:51.22 (45.45)     6:34.57 (43.35)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Larson, Allen J           61 Fort Lauderdale-50     31.86     X32.77  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darnell, Stephen          60 LaCamas              1:35.00    1:32.90  
                  42.26     1:32.90 (50.64)                                        
 -- Larson, Allen J           61 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:10.97   X1:11.26  
                  34.02     1:11.26 (37.24)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Larson, Allen J           61 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:39.81   X2:45.06  
                  39.63     1:21.83 (42.20)     2:04.11 (42.28)     2:45.06 (40.95)
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Larson, Allen J           61 Fort Lauderdale-50  12:03.00  X12:38.43  
                  45.48     1:33.26 (47.78)     2:21.84 (48.58)     3:10.48 (48.64)
        3:58.55 (48.07)     4:46.14 (47.59)     5:34.46 (48.32)     6:22.05 (47.59)
        7:10.35 (48.30)     7:57.95 (47.60)     8:46.01 (48.06)     9:33.89 (47.88)
       10:21.15 (47.26)    11:08.21 (47.06)    11:54.53 (46.32)    12:38.43 (43.90)
 
Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cecil, Patrick A          60 Tualatin Hills      29:00.00   27:45.19  
                  51.89     1:41.76 (49.87)     2:33.99 (52.23)     3:27.31 (53.32)
        4:22.07 (54.76)     5:16.66 (54.59)     6:12.59 (55.93)     7:09.37 (56.78)
        8:03.93 (54.56)     8:59.41 (55.48)     9:55.37 (55.96)    10:51.32 (55.95)
       11:47.55 (56.23)    12:43.61 (56.06)    13:40.05 (56.44)    14:36.24 (56.19)
       15:33.07 (56.83)    16:29.07 (56.00)    17:25.81 (56.74)    18:22.50 (56.69)
       19:19.38 (56.88)    20:16.35 (56.97)    21:13.48 (57.13)    22:09.83 (56.35)
       23:06.72 (56.89)    24:03.17 (56.45)    25:00.53 (57.36)    25:56.28 (55.75)
       26:52.54 (56.26)    27:45.19 (52.65)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Wes              61 LaCamas                33.15      37.31  
  2 Darnell, Stephen          60 LaCamas                49.00      47.80  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darnell, Stephen          60 LaCamas              1:50.00    1:51.19  
                  52.07     1:51.19 (59.12)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darnell, Stephen          60 LaCamas              4:01.00    4:04.09  
                  51.54   1:51.79 (1:00.25)   2:57.54 (1:05.75)   4:04.09 (1:06.55)
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darnell, Stephen          60 LaCamas              1:59.00    2:04.11  
                  57.78   2:04.11 (1:06.33)                                        
 -- Larson, Allen J           61 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:51.45   X1:53.83  
                  55.56     1:53.83 (58.27)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Wes              61 LaCamas                30.30      31.55  
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cecil, Patrick A          60 Tualatin Hills       9:15.00         DQ  
                  51.88                             2:57.06 ( )                    
            5:15.67 ( )                             7:22.04 ( )                    
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dasch, Vern E             65 Oregon Reign           31.50      32.28  
  2 Kelber, Michael W         67 Salem Kroc             32.39      34.08  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dasch, Vern E             65 Oregon Reign         1:10.00    1:11.65  
                  34.66     1:11.65 (36.99)                                        
  2 Kelber, Michael W         67 Salem Kroc           1:20.89    1:19.88  
                  38.54     1:19.88 (41.34)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dasch, Vern E             65 Oregon Reign         2:45.00    2:49.60  
                  41.29     1:26.37 (45.08)     2:09.26 (42.89)     2:49.60 (40.34)
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kirkland, Dan L           66 UC36-36              5:05.82   X5:12.06  
                  34.72     1:11.86 (37.14)     1:50.52 (38.66)     2:30.10 (39.58)
        3:10.34 (40.24)     3:51.26 (40.92)     4:32.31 (41.05)     5:12.06 (39.75)
 -- Walker, Thomas W          67 Puget Sound-36       8:15.00   X8:38.22  
                                2:01.88 ( )                             4:17.66 ( )
                                6:33.48 ( )   7:41.00 (1:07.52)     8:38.22 (57.22)
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kirkland, Dan L           66 UC36-36             10:34.87  X10:52.04  
                  34.73     1:12.42 (37.69)     1:52.40 (39.98)     2:32.18 (39.78)
        3:12.84 (40.66)     3:53.69 (40.85)     4:34.60 (40.91)     5:15.95 (41.35)
        5:57.67 (41.72)     6:39.99 (42.32)     7:21.93 (41.94)     8:04.19 (42.26)
        8:46.28 (42.09)     9:28.29 (42.01)    10:10.60 (42.31)    10:52.04 (41.44)
 
Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kirkland, Dan L           66 UC36-36             20:16.00  X20:30.12  
                  36.55     1:16.46 (39.91)     1:57.66 (41.20)     2:39.10 (41.44)
        3:20.98 (41.88)     4:01.85 (40.87)     4:43.26 (41.41)     5:23.80 (40.54)
        6:05.02 (41.22)     6:45.54 (40.52)     7:26.56 (41.02)     8:07.29 (40.73)
        8:48.42 (41.13)     9:28.95 (40.53)    10:10.49 (41.54)    10:51.46 (40.97)
       11:33.07 (41.61)    12:14.20 (41.13)    12:55.68 (41.48)    13:36.87 (41.19)
       14:18.51 (41.64)    14:59.61 (41.10)    15:41.07 (41.46)    16:22.44 (41.37)
       17:03.85 (41.41)    17:45.43 (41.58)    18:27.35 (41.92)    19:09.25 (41.90)
       19:50.72 (41.47)    20:30.12 (39.40)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelber, Michael W         67 Salem Kroc             45.46      47.02  
 -- Spencer, Rick R           66 Puget Sound-36         41.47     X41.57  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Spencer, Rick R           66 Puget Sound-36       1:30.62   X1:29.25  
                  42.76     1:29.25 (46.49)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Spencer, Rick R           66 Puget Sound-36       3:14.45   X3:13.18  
                  43.65     1:31.72 (48.07)     2:22.55 (50.83)     3:13.18 (50.63)
 -- Walker, Thomas W          67 Puget Sound-36       4:30.00   X4:23.63  
                                2:08.95 ( )   4:23.63 (2:14.68)                    
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stark, Allen L            65 Oregon Reign           36.26      36.31  
  2 Kelber, Michael W         67 Salem Kroc             45.50      50.22  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stark, Allen L            65 Oregon Reign         1:18.11    1:19.98  
                  37.55     1:19.98 (42.43)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Walker, Thomas W          67 Puget Sound-36       5:00.00   X5:02.53  
                1:09.14   2:27.35 (1:18.21)   3:45.81 (1:18.46)   5:02.53 (1:16.72)
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dasch, Vern E             65 Oregon Reign         3:10.00    3:17.52  
                  43.13     1:40.66 (57.53)     2:35.67 (55.01)     3:17.52 (41.85)
 -- Walker, Thomas W          67 Puget Sound-36       4:50.00   X4:49.88  
                1:21.35   2:32.93 (1:11.58)   3:54.49 (1:21.56)     4:49.88 (55.39)
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Walker, Thomas W          67 Puget Sound-36       9:55.00  X10:29.48  
                1:29.28   3:08.11 (1:38.83)   4:21.90 (1:13.79)                    
            7:01.63 ( )   8:25.30 (1:23.67)  10:29.48 (2:04.18)                    
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Robert S           71 Oregon-37              31.63      35.13  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakata, Ronald K          75 Oregon Reign           36.00      34.09  
 
Men 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fasbender, Barry A        77 San Mateo-38        14:31.54  X14:17.90  
                  49.66     1:44.52 (54.86)     2:40.32 (55.80)     3:35.15 (54.83)
        4:31.11 (55.96)     5:25.24 (54.13)     6:20.24 (55.00)     7:13.56 (53.32)
        8:08.58 (55.02)                             9:57.63 ( )    10:51.23 (53.60)
       11:44.84 (53.61)    12:37.29 (52.45)    13:29.77 (52.48)    14:17.90 (48.13)
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fasbender, Barry A        77 San Mateo-38         1:48.99   X1:49.99  
                  54.54     1:49.99 (55.45)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakata, Ronald K          75 Oregon Reign           45.00      48.11  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fasbender, Barry A        77 San Mateo-38         1:59.78   X2:07.58  
                1:02.94   2:07.58 (1:04.64)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fasbender, Barry A        77 San Mateo-38         4:15.13   X4:28.57  
                1:03.33   2:11.60 (1:08.27)   3:21.78 (1:10.18)   4:28.57 (1:06.79)
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fasbender, Barry A        77 San Mateo-38         2:00.55   X2:06.69  
                  59.97   2:06.69 (1:06.72)                                        
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fasbender, Barry A        77 San Mateo-38         8:10.96   X8:22.26  
                1:01.60   2:09.59 (1:07.99)   3:16.34 (1:06.75)   4:18.87 (1:02.53)
      5:31.70 (1:12.83)   6:41.26 (1:09.56)     7:33.70 (52.44)     8:22.26 (48.56)
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radcliff, David A         80 Tualatin Hills         35.53      33.27  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radcliff, David A         80 Tualatin Hills       1:16.40    1:11.82  
                  35.15     1:11.82 (36.67)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radcliff, David A         80 Tualatin Hills       2:43.34    2:40.22  
                  38.22     1:19.51 (41.29)     2:00.91 (41.40)     2:40.22 (39.31)
 
Men 80-84 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radcliff, David A         80 Tualatin Hills      22:16.45   22:23.64  
                  40.88     1:25.59 (44.71)     2:10.43 (44.84)     2:55.11 (44.68)
        3:39.81 (44.70)     4:24.25 (44.44)     5:08.54 (44.29)     5:52.31 (43.77)
        6:38.14 (45.83)     7:22.43 (44.29)     8:07.04 (44.61)     8:51.59 (44.55)
        9:36.20 (44.61)    10:20.46 (44.26)    11:05.53 (45.07)    11:49.29 (43.76)
       12:34.78 (45.49)    13:20.87 (46.09)    14:06.60 (45.73)    14:52.45 (45.85)
       15:37.93 (45.48)    16:23.72 (45.79)    17:09.52 (45.80)    17:55.48 (45.96)
       18:40.83 (45.35)    19:26.28 (45.45)    20:11.67 (45.39)    20:57.15 (45.48)
       21:41.47 (44.32)    22:23.64 (42.17)                                        
 
Men 90-94 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Willard             92 Oregon Reign         1:48.49    1:42.58  
                  45.83     1:42.58 (56.75)                                        
 
Men 90-94 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Willard             92 Oregon Reign         8:09.14    8:01.57  
                  52.66   1:53.41 (1:00.75)     2:40.60 (47.19)   3:59.55 (1:18.95)
      5:00.95 (1:01.40)   6:03.18 (1:02.23)   7:05.99 (1:02.81)     8:01.57 (55.58)
 
Men 90-94 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Willard             92 Oregon Reign        31:12.82   31:29.60  
                  55.82   1:56.70 (1:00.88)   2:59.45 (1:02.75)   4:01.11 (1:01.66)
      5:03.07 (1:01.96)   6:04.77 (1:01.70)   7:06.97 (1:02.20)   8:08.92 (1:01.95)
      9:11.81 (1:02.89)  10:15.08 (1:03.27)  11:19.69 (1:04.61)  12:22.95 (1:03.26)
     13:26.76 (1:03.81)  14:30.06 (1:03.30)  15:33.91 (1:03.85)  16:37.83 (1:03.92)
     17:42.49 (1:04.66)  18:46.26 (1:03.77)  19:51.63 (1:05.37)  20:55.21 (1:03.58)
     22:00.07 (1:04.86)  23:02.90 (1:02.83)  24:07.53 (1:04.63)  25:13.19 (1:05.66)
     26:16.40 (1:03.21)  27:20.48 (1:04.08)  28:25.59 (1:05.11)  29:29.08 (1:03.49)
     30:32.57 (1:03.49)    31:29.60 (57.03)                                        
 
Men 90-94 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Willard             92 Oregon Reign           54.96      56.96  
 
Men 90-94 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Willard             92 Oregon Reign         1:59.92    2:05.92  
                  58.30   2:05.92 (1:07.62)                                        
 
Men 90-94 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Willard             92 Oregon Reign         4:21.34    4:27.74  
                1:00.52   2:09.93 (1:09.41)   3:19.48 (1:09.55)   4:27.74 (1:08.26)
 
Men 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oregon Masters-37  'A'                                 NT    4:42.43  
     1) Howell, Richard K M55           2) Boone, Lou M53                 
     3) Clydesdale, Bill M47            4) Duus, Gabe M44                 
                  33.84   1:10.80 (1:10.80)     1:45.32 (34.52)   2:24.45 (1:13.65)
        2:57.79 (33.34)   3:34.55 (1:10.10)     4:07.30 (32.75)   4:42.43 (1:07.88)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oregon Masters-37  'A'                            1:55.00    2:00.32  
     1) Washburne, Brent C M53          2) Crabbe, Colette M W58          
     3) Boone, Lou M53                  4) Somera, Christine C W29        
                  27.86       59.46 (31.60)     1:29.90 (30.44)     2:00.32 (30.42)
 
Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oregon Masters-37  'A'                            2:34.00    2:50.59  
     1) Ward, Joy W72                   2) Stark, Allen L M65             
     3) Smith, Robert S M71             4) Frid, Barbara W72              
                  45.53     1:21.47 (35.94)     2:10.52 (49.05)     2:50.59 (40.07)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Oregon Reign Masters                527   2. LaCamas HeadHunters                 233
  3. Tualatin Hills Barracudas           175   4. Oregon City Tankers                 134
  5. Multnomah Athletic Club             132   6. Vancouver Swim Club                 109
  7. Central Oregon Masters Aquatic      106   8. Ubc Masters Swim Club                65
  9. Lewis & Clark Aquatics               63  10. Oregon Mid-Valley Masters            51
 11. Corvallis Aquatic Team Masters       38  12. Open Narwhals                        36
 13. Team Club Sport Oregon               26  14. Salem Kroc Masters                   22
 15. Bearcat Swim Club                    19